You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 25-08-2015, 19:22   #371
 
WS FORUM FRIEND
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 692
Thanks: 278
Thanked 427 Times in 263 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

Wednesday 26.08.2015(GMT)

UEFA Champions League
18:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -SS Lazio
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
-HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
AZ Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
2TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
-HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
Armenia TV Region
-Eutelsat 36E -12629 H 3444 -Biss( DVB-S2)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:45 Club Brugge KV Manchester United
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
EriteriaTV2
-Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East- 12730 V 2589-Biss
1TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
-HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)


18:45 CSKA Moskva -Sporting CP
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
HTB / NTV Russia
-Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-Yamal 54.9E -12604 V 16080 -FTA
-ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

18:45 FK Partizan-FC Bate Borisov
OBN
-Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Moroccan
19:00 Moghreb Tetouan-FAR Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

English League Cup
18:45 Barnsley FC -Everton FC
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Gulf Cup Under 17 / 5th Place
14:00 Bahrain-United Arab Emirates
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Friendlies National
14:00 Lebanon-Iraq
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
18:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V- Hallescher
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Asian Champions League 2015
14:30 Naft Tehran-AlAhli
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

13:45 Tractor Sazi Esteghlal Khozestan
Sahand TV
-Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 62E -11098 v 1600-FTA

14:40 ZOB Ahan Esteghlal Ahvaz
Esfehan TV
-Badr 26E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 62E -11104 V 1600-FTA
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to gigi 115v For This Useful Post:
THE fugitive (26-08-2015)
Old 28-08-2015, 19:44   #372
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 2,748
Thanks: 62
Thanked 1,130 Times in 675 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
18:30 FC Barcelona-Malaga CF
Eleven Sports Network
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ERITV2
Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
SportsMax
-Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)
beIN Sports2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

20:00 Celta de Vigo-Rayo Vallecano
AZ Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

20:30 Real Madrid CF-Real Betis
Eleven Sports Network
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SportsMax
-Intelsat 53W-3820 R 3255-FTA (C-Band)
beIN Sports2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)





English Premier League
11:45 Newcastle United FC-Arsenal FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ERITV2
Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
TrkmeniStan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

14:00 Liverpool-West Ham United
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ORTB
-Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 20 (IS-20)@ 68.5 East 11014 V 3750 -Biss
TrkmeniStan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
TV 3 Ghana
-Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
ATN
-Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Africa)


14:00 Chelsea FC-Crystal Palace FC
ERITV2
Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC
ERITV2
Arabsat-5A @ 30.5 East -12730 V 2589-Biss

German Bundesliga 1st Div.
13:30 FC Koln-Hamburger SV
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

13:30 VfB Stuttgart -Eintracht Frankfurt
beIN Sports2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

16:30 Bayern Munich-Bayer 04 Leverkusen
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
beIN Sports2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
Lemar TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA

French League 1st Div.
15:00 Caen-Olympique Lyonnais
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
-Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
Eleven Sports Network
-Hotbird 13E -11727 V 27500 -Biss

18:00 Lille OSC-GFCO Ajaccio
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

(MULTILIGUE1)
18:00 Stade de Reims- Lorient
18:00 ES Troyes AC- Montpellier HSC
18:00 Lille OSC-GFCO Ajaccio
18:00 Stade Rennes-Toulouse FC
18:00 Angers-OGC Nice
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
21:30 Vasco Da Gama-Figueirense FC
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

English League Div. 1
11:05 Derby County FC-Leeds United FC
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
beIN Sports2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

14:00 Ipswich Town FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Tunisia Cup (Final)
14:00 Stade Gabsien -E.S. Sahel
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-11766 H 12000 -FTA
-Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
Alkass Two
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis
17:00 Entente Sportive de Setif-CS CONSTANTINE
Canal Algerie
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -11661 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

Moroccan Cup
14:30 FAR Rabat-Moghreb Tetouan
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Kenitra AC-Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
15:45 Al Fateh-AlHilal
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA


18:00 Al Wehda-Najran
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -11559 V 27500 -FTA (Mghreb Arabe)
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

Gulf Cup Under 17
13:00 Kuwait - Qatar (3rd place)
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
- Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


16:00 Saudi Arabia - Oman (Final)
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
- Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Turkey-First League lig.1
16:00 Giresunspor-Adanaspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

18:00 Karsiyaka - Samsunspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

18:00 Balikesirspor - Kardemir Karabukspor
TRT HD
Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

Major League Soccer USA
20:00 Toronto FC-Impact Montreal
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

Bulgaria Premier League
14:30 Botev Plovdiv-PFC Cherno More Varna
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Croatia 1.NHL League
17:00 RNK Split -NK Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

19:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Premier League - Ukraine
16:30 Volyn Lutsk-Olimpic Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

French League 2nd Div.
12:00 FC Metz- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
beIN Sports1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
12:00 VfL Osnabrck-Holstein Kiel
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Energie Cottbus
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

حبيبى يارسول الله
__________________
حورس العاطفى
coatch121 is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to coatch121 For This Useful Post:
gigi 115v (29-08-2015)
Old 24-10-2015, 15:31   #373
 
MODERATOR
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: PAKISTAN
Posts: 6,574
Thanks: 464
Thanked 3,836 Times in 1,519 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

Matches Broadcast on TV 24/10/2015


Channels and times may change without prior notice




Saturday
24/10/2015
Russian Premier League 78'
2nd Half Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 : 1 Amkar Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
TFF First League lig.1 13'
1st Half Erciyespor 1 : 0 Giresunspor Week: 9
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
16C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 12
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 12
MSV Arena
31C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 12
Wildparkstadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
English League Div. 1 11:30 Blackburn Rovers FC -- : -- Burnley FC Week: 13
Ewood Park
10C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Russian Premier League 11:30 Mordovia -- : -- FC Kuban Krasnodar Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
England FA Cup 11:30 Margate -- : -- Forest Green Round 2

Saturday
24/10/2015
French League 2nd Div. 12:00 Nmes Olympique -- : -- Dijon Week: 12
Stade des Costieres
16C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion 12:00 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- Munster Week: 14
Stadion der Freundschaft
11C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Greek Football League 12:00 Ergotelis -- : -- Panaigialios
Saturday
24/10/2015
Bulgaria Premier League 12:15 Ludogorets Razgrad -- : -- Montana Week: 13

Saturday
24/10/2015
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League 12:30 Velez Mostar -- : -- HSK Zrinjski Mostar Week: 13
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
19C

Saturday
24/10/2015
TFF First League lig.1 12:30 Altınordu -- : -- Goztepe Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Egyptian League 12:45 Haras Al Hedoud -- : -- El Dakhleya Week: 2
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Croatia 1.NHL League 13:00 Inter Zapresic -- : -- NK Istra 1961 Week: 14
Stadion Intera
14C

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Genoa CFC Week: 9
Stadio Carlo Castellani
20C
Referee: Domenico Celi
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
UAE Arabian Gulf League 13:00 AlWasl -- : -- Fujairah Sport Club Week: 6
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
33C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Brescia -- : -- S.S. Virtus Lanciano Week: 9
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
15C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cagliari Calcio -- : -- Trapani Week: 9
Stadio Comunale Sant
17C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Como -- : -- Latina Week: 9
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
16C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 AS Livorno Calcio -- : -- Modena Week: 9
Stadio Armando Picchi
16C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Salernitana -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 9
Stadio Arechi
20C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Spezia Calcio -- : -- A.S Avellino Week: 8
Stadio Alberto Picco
10C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ternana -- : -- AC Perugia Week: 9
Stadio ****** Liberati
15C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 As Bari -- : -- Virtus Entella Week: 9
Stadio San Nicola
19C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Crotone Week: 9
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
18C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
South Africa League Cup 13:00 Orlando Pirates -- : -- Maritzburg United Quarterfinals

Saturday
24/10/2015
UAE Arabian Gulf League 13:10 Al Dhafra -- : -- Emirates Club Week: 6
Al Dhafra Stadium
33C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Norway Tippeligaen 13:30 Sarpsborg 08 -- : -- Tromso Week: 28
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 KS Cracovia -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 13
Stadion Jana Pawla II
11C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- FC Koln Week: 10
Allianz Arena
8C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 10
BayArena
12C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 10
AWD Arena
12C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 10
Die Coface Arena
9C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Darmstadt -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 10
Merck-Stadion am Bollenfalltor
10C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Hungary NB1 League 13:30 Puskas FC -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 13
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Indian Super League 13:30 Chennaiyin FC -- : -- FC Pune City Week: 5

Saturday
24/10/2015
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 Falkenberg -- : -- Djurgardens IF Week: 29
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
English Premier League 14:00 West Ham United -- : -- Chelsea FC Week: 10
Upton Park
14C
Referee: Jonathan Moss
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
English Premier League 14:00 Leicester City -- : -- Crystal Palace FC Week: 10
Walkers Stadium
12C
Referee: Mike Dean
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
English Premier League 14:00 Aston Villa -- : -- Swansea City Week: 10
Villa Park
12C
Referee: Neil Swarbrick
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
English Premier League 14:00 Stoke City FC -- : -- Watford Week: 10
Britannia Stadium
11C
Referee: Martin Atkinson
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
English Premier League 14:00 Norwich City -- : -- West Bromwich Albion FC Week: 10
Carrow Road
13C
Referee: Kevin Friend
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 9
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
17C
Referee: Carlos Clos Gomez
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
English League Div. 1 14:00 Charlton Athletic FC -- : -- Brentford Week: 13
The Valley
14C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Mattersburg -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 13
Pappelstadion
12C

Saturday
24/10/2015
Denmark Superliga 14:00 Viborg FF -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Russian Premier League 14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Anzhi Week: 13
Petrovsky Stadion
9C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 14:00 Al Hussein SC -- : -- Al Wehdat Week: 4
Al-Hasan Stadium
27C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlRayyan -- : -- AlArabi Week: 6
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
34C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
VIVA Kuwait League 14:40 AlJahra -- : -- Alarabi Week: 2
Sabah alSalem Stadium
34C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Serbia 1.SFL 15:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- Borac Cacak Week: 15
Crvena Zvezda
9C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Lorient -- : -- Stade Rennes Week: 11
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
16C
Referee: Benoit Bastien
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Romania Liga I 15:00 Voluntari -- : -- Petrolul Week: 15
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League 15:00 Borac Banja Luka -- : -- Siroki Brijeg Week: 13
Gradski stadion Borik
13C

Saturday
24/10/2015
Egyptian League 15:00 El Entag Al harby -- : -- Al Ettehad Al Sakandary Week: 2
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Greek Football League 15:00 Apollon Smyrni -- : -- Larissa FC
Saturday
24/10/2015
Portugal SuperLiga 15:15 CS Maritimo -- : -- Pacos De Ferreira Week: 8
Estadio dos Barreiros
21C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Diosgyor -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 13
Stadion Andrassy utca
14C
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
TFF First League lig.1 15:30 Adanademirspor -- : -- Adanaspor Week: 9
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
25C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 FK Haugesund -- : -- Valerenga Week: 28
Haugesund stadion
12C
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 13
Stadion Piast
10C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Zaglebie Lubin -- : -- Bogdanka Leczna Week: 13
Stadion Zaglebia
14C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 Carpi -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 9
Stadio Sandro Cabassi
15C
Referee: Paolo Tagliavento
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Spanish League 2nd Division 16:00 Deportivo Alaves -- : -- Cordoba CF Week: 10
Estadio Mendizorroza
14C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
UAE Arabian Gulf League 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlJazira Week: 6
Banni Yas Stadium
33C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
South Africa League Cup 16:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces -- : -- Kaizer Chiefs Quarterfinals

Saturday
24/10/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:15 Granada CF -- : -- Real Betis Week: 9
Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes
16C
Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Slovakia 1. Liga 16:20 Slovan Bratislava -- : -- FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda Week: 14
Pasienky Stadion
14C
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Holland Eredivisie League 16:30 Willem II Tilburg -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 10
Willem II Stadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
English Premier League 16:30 Arsenal FC -- : -- Everton FC Week: 10
Emirates Stadium
14C
Referee: Lee Mason
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 10
Audi-Sportpark
7C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Ried Week: 13
Red Bull Arena
7C

Saturday
24/10/2015
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- St. Andra Week: 13
UPC-Arena
10C

Saturday
24/10/2015
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Trenkwalder Admira -- : -- Grodig Week: 13

Saturday
24/10/2015
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League 16:30 Al Jazeera -- : -- Al Ahli Week: 4
Amman International Stadium
27C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 HNK Hajduk Split -- : -- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Week: 14
Stadion Poljud
20C

Saturday
24/10/2015
VIVA Kuwait League 17:05 Khaitan -- : -- AlNasar Week: 2
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
34C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Romania Liga I 17:30 Targu Mures -- : -- Astra Giurgiu Week: 15
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Portugal SuperLiga 17:30 GD Estoril -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 8
Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota
16C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 10
Arke Stadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Egyptian League 17:45 Arab Contractors -- : -- Al Ismaily Week: 2
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
French League 1st Div. 18:00 GFC Ajaccio -- : -- OGC Nice Week: 11
Referee: Johan Hamel
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Bastia Week: 11
Stade de la Mosson
16C
Referee: Miguelgorry Jrme
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Angers -- : -- Guingamp Week: 11
Stade Jean Bouin
10C
Referee: Antony Gautier
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Czech Gambrinus League 18:15 Jablonec -- : -- Dukla Week: 11
Strelnice Stadion
5C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Spanish League 2nd Division 18:15 Girona -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 10
Estadi Montilivi
14C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
South Africa League Cup 18:15 Supersport United -- : -- Golden Arrows Quarterfinals

Saturday
24/10/2015
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 KAA Gent -- : -- KV Oostende Week: 12
Jules Otten Stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 9
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
18C
Referee: Inaki Vicandi Garrido
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Volleyball Supercup 18:30 TRENTINO Volley -- : -- Casa Modena
Saturday
24/10/2015
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade -- : -- SBV Excelsior Week: 10
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 U.S. Citta di Palermo -- : -- Internazionale Week: 9
Stadio Renzo Barbera
21C
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Fluminense FC -- : -- Atletico Paranaense Week: 32
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
27C
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
FIFA U-17 World Championship 19:00 Belgium -- : -- Ecuador Round: 3
Estadio Fiscal de Talca
6C
Referee: Abdulrahman Al Jassim
Group D
Match # 29

Saturday
24/10/2015
FIFA U-17 World Championship 19:00 Honduras -- : -- Mali Round: 3
Estadio Municipal Nelson Oyarzun Non
6C
Referee: Nicholas Waldron
Group D
Match # 30

Saturday
24/10/2015
Portugal SuperLiga 19:45 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Academica De Coimbra Week: 8
D. Afonso Henriques
17C
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:05 Malaga CF -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 9
Estadio La Rosaleda
20C
Referee: Carlos Velasco Carballo
Away match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 20:30 Figueirense FC -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 32
Home match

Saturday
24/10/2015
Chile Apertura League 20:30 CF Universidad de Chile -- : -- Santiago Wanderers Week: 10
Estadio Nacional de Chile
9C

Saturday
24/10/2015
FIFA U-17 World Championship 22:00 Argentina -- : -- Australia Round: 3
Estadio Municipal Nelson Oyarzun Non
6C
Referee: Ruddy Buquet
Group C
Match # 32

Saturday
24/10/2015
FIFA U-17 World Championship 22:00 Germany -- : -- Mexico Round: 3
Estadio Fiscal de Talca
6C
Referee: Carlos Santiago Caceres Zarate
Group C
Match # 31
__________________
sharif143 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2015, 10:52   #374
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Rēzekne
Posts: 5,662
Thanks: 5,356
Thanked 8,963 Times in 4,016 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

Matches Broadcast on TV 07/11/2015

Channels and times may change without prior notice

######################################

Saturday
07/11/2015
TFF First League lig.1 18'
1st Half Boluspor 0 : 0 Sanica Boru Elazığspor Week: 11
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Russian Premier League 11:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast -- : -- FK Rostov Week: 15
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 11:00 Antalyaspor -- : -- Kayserispor Week: 11
Antalya Ataturk Stadi
24C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Premier League - Ukraine 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- Olimpic Donetsk Week: 14
Stadion Tsentralnyi
5C
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Premier League - Ukraine 12:00 Zorya -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 14
Avanhard Stadium
8C
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 14
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 14
MSV Arena
30C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Montana -- : -- PFC Cherno More Varna Week: 15
Ogosta Stadion
11C
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Saudi League first division 12:10 Al mojzel -- : -- Uhud Week: 9
King Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
33C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Saudi League first division 12:15 AlHazm -- : -- Damac Week: 9
Alhazm Club Stadium
27C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English League Div. 1 12:30 Huddersfield Town -- : -- Leeds United FC Week: 16
Galpharm Stadium
12C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
TFF First League lig.1 12:30 Altınordu -- : -- Denizlispor Week: 11
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English Premier League 12:45 Bournemouth FC -- : -- Newcastle United FC Week: 12
Fitness First Stadium
16C
Referee: Lee Mason
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
French League 2nd Div. 13:00 Paris FC -- : -- Red Star Week: 14
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg -- : -- Munster Week: 16
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Albania Super League 13:00 SK Tirana -- : -- Terbuni Puke Week: 10
Selman Staermasi Stadium
18C
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 13:00 Medipol Basaksehir -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 11
B. Cetin Emec Stadi
15C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Superleague Greece 13:00 Panionios Athens -- : -- Platanias Week: 10
Nea Smyrni Stadium
19C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
South Africa League Cup 13:00 Kaizer Chiefs -- : -- Orlando Pirates Semifinals
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Masters Paris-Bercy - France 13:00 (8) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Semifinals
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Russian Premier League 13:15 FC Ufa -- : -- Amkar Week: 15
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Qatar Stars League 13:15 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlAhli Week: 8
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
31C
Referee: Fahad Jaber Al Marri
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Tunisian League 13:30 Stade Tunisien -- : -- E.S. Sahel Week: 7
Stade Chedly Zouiten
21C
Referee: Walid Jridi
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Tunisian League 13:30 C. A. Bizertin -- : -- Esperance Sportive de Tunis Week: 7
Stade 15 Octobre
21C
Referee: Haythem KOSAI
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Tunisian League 13:30 Club Africain -- : -- Stade Gabsien Week: 7
Stade olympique de Rades
21C
Referee: Khaled Guizani
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Indian Super League 13:30 Atltico de Kolkata -- : -- NorthEast United FC Week: 8
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Algerian League 2 Mobilis 14:00 OM Mda -- : -- CRB An Fakroun Week: 11
chahid imem lyes
19C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Croatia 1.NHL League 14:00 Osijek -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split Week: 16
Stadion Gradski
6C
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Cagliari Calcio -- : -- Modena Week: 12
Stadio Comunale Sant
18C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Latina -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 12
Stadio Domenico Francioni
20C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Novara -- : -- Brescia Week: 12
Stadio Silvio Piola
18C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Pescara -- : -- Ternana Week: 12
Stadio Adriatico
20C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Pro Vercelli -- : -- AS Livorno Calcio Week: 12
Stadio Silvio Piola ( Vercelli )
17C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Trapani -- : -- Spezia Calcio Week: 11
Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale
21C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Virtus Entella -- : -- Como Week: 12
Stadio Comunale Di Chiavari
19C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Vicenza -- : -- Ascoli Week: 12
Stadio Romeo Menti
18C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:30 Nieciecza KS -- : -- Podbeskidzie Week: 15
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 12
Allianz Arena
14C
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FC Koln Week: 12
BayArena
17C
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach -- : -- FC Ingolstadt 04 Week: 12
Borussia-Park
18C
Referee: Marco Fritz
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 12
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
16C
Referee: Knut Kircher
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 12
Die Coface Arena
16C
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Bulgaria Premier League 14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad -- : -- Pirin Blagoevgrad Week: 15
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
VIVA Kuwait League 14:30 AlSahel -- : -- Khaitan Week: 4
AlSahel Stadium
26C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League 14:35 Al-Khaleej -- : -- Najran Week: 7
AlKhaleej Club Stadium
34C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English Premier League 15:00 Leicester City -- : -- Watford Week: 12
Walkers Stadium
15C
Referee: Roger East
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English Premier League 15:00 Manchester United -- : -- West Bromwich Albion FC Week: 12
Old Trafford
15C
Referee: Mike Dean
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English Premier League 15:00 Sunderland -- : -- Southampton FC Week: 12
Stadium Of Light
10C
Referee: Mike Jones
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English Premier League 15:00 Norwich City -- : -- Swansea City Week: 12
Carrow Road
16C
Referee: Mark Clattenburg
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English Premier League 15:00 West Ham United -- : -- Everton FC Week: 12
Upton Park
17C
Referee: Paul Tierney
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Valencia C.F Week: 11
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
20C
Referee: Inaki Vicandi Garrido
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English League Div. 1 15:00 Cardiff City -- : -- Reading FC Week: 16
Cardiff City Stadium
16C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Hobro -- : -- FC Nordsjaelland Week: 15
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Premier League - Ukraine 15:00 Olexandria -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 14
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Premier League - Ukraine 15:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 14
Stadion Ukrayina
7C
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
England FA Cup 15:00 Altrincham -- : -- Barnsley FC Round 3
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 6
Stade du FUS
22C
Referee: Noureddine Jaafari
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Ittihad Tanger Week: 6
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
22C
Referee: Mohamed Bellout
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Russian Premier League 15:30 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Kuban Krasnodar Week: 15
Arena Khimki
0C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Qatar Stars League 15:30 Al Jaish -- : -- Mesaimeer Week: 8
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
31C
Referee: Abdulrahman Abdou
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Asian Champions League 15:45 AlAhli - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Guangzhou Evergrande - China Final
Rashid Stadium
34C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 13
Parc des Princes
16C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Romania Liga I 16:00 Voluntari -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 17
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Albania Super League 16:00 Teuta -- : -- KS Flamurtari Week: 10
Stadiumi Niko Dovana
18C
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Kasimpasa SK -- : -- Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor Week: 11
Kasimpasa Stadi
15C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Caykur Rizespor -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulb Week: 11
Yeni Rize Şehir
17C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Rafik Khouaja Championship 16:00 Tunisia -- : -- Switzerland Sport Palace El Menzah
21C
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Russian Premier League 16:30 Terek Grozny -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 15
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
5C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Portugal Liga de Honra 16:30 Gil Vicente -- : -- Varzim Week: 15
Estdio de Barcelos
21C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
VIVA Kuwait League 16:35 AlShabab -- : -- AlFahaheel Week: 4
AlShabab Stadium
26C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Chorzow -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 15
Stadion Ruchu
12C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Serbia 1.SFL 17:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Week: 17
Crvena Zvezda
4C
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Hellas Verona FC -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 12
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
16C
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:15 Levante -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 11
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
21C
Referee: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Wales Premier League 17:15 Port Talbot -- : -- Clwb Droed Dinas Bangor Week: 14
Victoria Road
16C
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Slovakia 1. Liga 17:20 MSK Zilina -- : -- Ruzomberok Week: 16
Pod Dubnom Stadion
8C
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Holland Eredivisie League 17:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 12
Arke Stadion
16C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
English Premier League 17:30 Stoke City FC -- : -- Chelsea FC Week: 12
Britannia Stadium
15C
Referee: Anthony Taylor
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Darmstadt -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 12
Merck-Stadion am Bollenfalltor
17C
Referee: Wolfgang Stark
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:00 NK Zagreb -- : -- NK Slaven Belupo Week: 16
Stadion Kranjceviceva
11C
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
South Africa League Cup 18:15 Mamelodi Sundowns -- : -- Supersport United Semifinals
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Argentina Primera Division 18:30 Defensa y Justica -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 30
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Romania Liga I 18:30 Poli Timişoara -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 17
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 NEC Nijmegen -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 12
Stadion De Goffert
17C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Caen -- : -- Guingamp Week: 13
Stade Michel d'Ornano
18C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Stade de Reims -- : -- GFC Ajaccio Week: 13
Stade Auguste Delaune
18C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lorient -- : -- ES Troyes AC Week: 13
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
18C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Bastia Week: 13
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
18C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Nantes Week: 13
Stade de la Mosson
17C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Czech Gambrinus League 19:15 Mlada Boleslav -- : -- Vysocina Jihlava Week: 13
Mestsky Stadion
15C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:15 Real Mallorca -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 12
ONO Estadi
21C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Poland Ekstraklasa League 19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 15
Stadion Hetman
11C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Granada CF Week: 11
Estadio Teresa Rivero
20C
Referee: Jesus Gil Manzano
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 SD Eibar -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 11
Ipurua Municipal Stadium
17C
Referee: IGLESIAS VILLANUEVA IGNACIO
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 PEC Zwolle -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 12
Oosterenk Stadion
16C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- Atalanta Week: 12
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
15C
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Portugal SuperLiga 20:45 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- CD NACIONAL FUNCHAL Week: 10
D. Afonso Henriques
21C
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Argentina Primera Division 21:00 Atletico Colon -- : -- de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Week: 30
Estadio Brigadier General Lopez
16C
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:05 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Betis Week: 11
Estadio La Rosaleda
19C
Referee: PRIETO IGLESIAS EDUARDO
Away match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Paulista Corinthians -- : -- Coritiba FC Week: 34
Home match
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
NBA Basketball 23:01 Chicago Bulls -- : -- Minnesota T-Wolves Group East
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Argentina Primera Division 23:30 Estudiantes de La Plata -- : -- Union Week: 30
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi
19C
Details
Saturday
07/11/2015
Argentina Primera Division 23:30 Olimpo -- : -- Atletico Banfield Week: 30
__________________


V.A.L.E.R.A. is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 27-12-2015, 19:48   #375
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 2,748
Thanks: 62
Thanked 1,130 Times in 675 Posts
Users Flag!
Thumbs up Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

Monday(Lundi) 28.12.2015 (GMT+00)


English Premier League


15:00 West Bromwich Albion FC- Newcastle United FC
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)



15:00 Watford -Tottenham Hotspur
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaijan HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24
-NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

15:00 Crystal Palace FC-Swansea City
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Everton FC-Stoke City FC
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Norwich City- Aston Villa
UzReport TV
-Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA

17:30 West Ham United-Southampton FC
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Arsenal FC - Bournemouth FC
ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
-SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Manchester United-Chelsea FC
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaijan HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
Sport 24
-NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
UzReport TV
-Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)


English League Div. 1



12:45 Bolton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers FC
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

15:00 Reading FC-Brentford
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

17:15 Middlesbrough-Sheffield Wednesday FC
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
ESPN+ HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Egyptian League



12:30 Misr Almaqasa-Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
Al Hayat 2
-Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
Ten+2
-Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA

15:30 Petrojet-Al Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
Al Hayat 2
-Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
Ten+2
-Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA


Saudi Crown Prince Cup PRO



14:50 AlHilal - AlQadasiya
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA


Turkey-TFF First League lig.1



17:00 Trabzon 1461-Balikesirspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000--FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


South Asian Football Federation Cup



13:00 Afghanistan-Maldives
Tolo TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
__________________
حورس العاطفى
coatch121 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-12-2015, 21:01   #376
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 2,748
Thanks: 62
Thanked 1,130 Times in 675 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

Wednesday ( Merceredi) 30.12.2015(GMT+00)


Spanish League Primera Div. 1
15:00 Real Madrid CF-Real Sociedad
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaijan HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
-SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss




17:15 Sevilla FC -RCD Espanyol
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaijan HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:15 Rayo Vallecano - Atltico Madrid
ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
-SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
SportsMax
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:30 Getafe Deportivo La Corua
ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
-SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:30 FC Barcelona-Real Betis
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaijan HD
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
SportsMax
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Premier League
19:45 Sunderland-Liverpool
Sport 24
-NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
UzReport TV
-Yamal 90.0E -11504 V 1520-FTA
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

Friendlies - Clubs
16:30 Paris Saint-Germain-Internazionale
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Tunisian League
13:00 ES Sahel- Stade Gabesien
ATTESSIA TV
-Nile sat 7W-11392 V 27500 -FTA

13:00 ES Tunis -ES Zarzis
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA

13:00 CS Sfaxien -Club Africain
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA

Egyptian League
17:45 Enppi- Al Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
Al Hayat 2
-Nile Sat 7W - 12015 V 27500 -FTA
Ten+2
-Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA

Oman Sultan Cup
12:45 Jalan-Al Khaboura
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Sur - Al Orouba
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Scotland Premier League
19:45 Dundee F C-Celtic
Meltem TV
-Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
__________________
حورس العاطفى
coatch121 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 30-12-2015, 20:52   #377
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 2,748
Thanks: 62
Thanked 1,130 Times in 675 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

Thursday ( Jeudi) 31.12.2015 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
15:00 Villarreal CF-Valencia C.F
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)



Moroccan Pro League
15:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Moghreb Tetouan
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

VIVA Kuwait League
14:30 Kazma-Yarmouk
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:30 AlKuwait SC-AlQadsia
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:30 AlSalmiyah-AlFahaheel
Kuwait TV Sport Plus ( KTV S.Pus )
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport Plus HD ( KTV S.Pus HD )
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Saudi Crown Prince Cup PRO (Semifinal)
17:15 AlIttihad -Alahli
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

Saudi League first division
12:45 Damac -AlShoalah
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

12:45 Uhud-Al Watani
Saudi Sport-2
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Saudi Sport-2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E-10817 H 8000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

South Asian Football Federation Cup (Semifinal)
13:00 Afghanistan-Sri Lanka
Tolo TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
__________________
حورس العاطفى
coatch121 is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to coatch121 For This Useful Post:
ADNEN78 (30-12-2015)
Old 02-01-2016, 21:06   #378
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 2,748
Thanks: 62
Thanked 1,130 Times in 675 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

Sunday (dimanche) 03.01.2016 ( GMT+00)




Sunday (dimanche) 03.01.2016 ( GMT+00)
Sunday (dimanche) 03.01.2016 ( GMT+00)
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
11:00 Rayo Vallecano-Real Sociedad
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)



15:00 Granada CF-Sevilla FC
Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

15:00 Real Betis -SD Eibar
ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
-SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:15 Athletic de Bilbao-Las Palmas
Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:15 Deportivo La Corua Villarreal
ESPN 2 Amrica Latina
-SES 40W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:30 Valencia C.F-Real Madrid CF
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
Sony Kix
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

English Premier League
13:30 Crystal Palace FC-Chelsea FC
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Sport 24
-NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Everton FC-Tottenham Hotspur
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Sport 24
-NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4147 R 9245 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W- 4131 R 15404-PowerVU(C-Band)
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

French Cup
13:15 Wasquehal-Paris Saint-Germain
France3
-Eutelsat 5W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
-Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

13:15 Frejus-FC Girondins de Bordeaux
France 3 Bordeaux
-Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

13:15 Epernay Champagne-Montpellier HSC
France 3 Montpellier
-Eutelsat 5W- 10972 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

13:15 Raon L'Etape-Saint Etienne
France 3 Nancy
-Eutelsat 5W-11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD

13:15 Limoges-Olympique Lyonnais
France 3 Limoges
-Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
France 3 Lyon
-Eutelsat 5W- 10972 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

13:15 Lorient-Tours
France 3 Rennes
-Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
France 3 Orlans
-Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

Tunisian League
12:00 Stade Gabesien -ES Tunis
ATTESSIA TV
-Nile sat 7W-11392 V 27500 -FTA

13:00 EGS Gafsa-ES Sahel
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA

13:00 Club Africain-AS Kasserine
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League
15:00 Al Ismaily-Etehad Al Shorta
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
Al Hayat 2
-Nile Sat 7W 12015 V 27500 -FTA
Ten+2
-Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA

17:45 El Entag Al harby-Al Ahly
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
Al Hayat 2
-Nile Sat 7W 12015 V 27500 -FTA
Ten+2
-Nile sat 7W-12207 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League
13:15 Umm salal-AlSadd
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:45 AlSailiya SC- Al Jaish
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:45 AlAhli-AlWakra
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Scotland Premier League
12:30 St. Johnstone-Aberdeen
Meltem TV
-Turksat 42.E-11833 V 6250 -FTA
__________________
حورس العاطفى
coatch121 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved