You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
«•»World-Satellite Forum«•»  
Old 28-01-2013, 09:21   #1
 
mixer's Avatar
 
MODERATOR
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 6,967
Thanks: 2,298
Thanked 8,326 Times in 3,352 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Sportski sat-tv program





Sportski sat-tv program
mixer is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to mixer For This Useful Post:
kall (20-04-2014)
Old 04-06-2014, 17:43   #2
 
mixer's Avatar
 
MODERATOR
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 6,967
Thanks: 2,298
Thanked 8,326 Times in 3,352 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Sportski sat-tv program

TV program - sreda, 4. jun 2014.
Sport - program posle 14.00



14.00 Arenasport 4 Football's Greatest Managers Fabio Capello
14.00 Arenasport 3 Fudbal: Bordo - PSŽ
14.00 Eurosport 2 Pariz, četvrtfinale
14.00 Eurosport Tenis: Rolan Garos, prenos
14.00 Sport klub 1 Košarka: Palakanestro, plej of
14.15 Sport klub 2 NBA Inside Stuff
14.15 Sport klub 3 Košarka: CSKA - Uniks
14.30 Arenasport 2 Olimpijska serija
14.30 Arenasport 4 Football's Greatest Managers Arrigo Sacchi
14.45 Sport klub 2 Fudbal: Grčka - Nigerija
14.45 SOS SOS vesti
15.00 Arenasport 4 Destinacija Brazil, magazin ep 9
15.00 Arenasport 1 Fudbal, Totenhem TV, arhiva
15.15 SOS SOS kolaž
15.30 Arenasport 4 Fudbal, pregled brazilske lige
15.30 Arenasport 2 Košarka, pregled Endesa lige
15.45 Sport klub 1 Legende Premijer lige - Peter Šmajhel
15.55 SOS KG sport
16.00 Arenasport 4 Fudbal, Liga šampiona, put do titule
16.00 Arenasport 2 Košarka, pregled Endesa lige
16.00 Arenasport 3 Fudbal: Torino - Juventus
16.00 Sport klub 3 Fudbal: Rekreativo - Kordoba
16.15 Sport klub 1 Fudbal: Češka - Austrija
16.15 Arenasport 2 Rukomet, EHF liga šampiona, za 3. mesto
16.30 Sport klub 2 Fudbal: Češka - Austrija
16.40 B92 Sportski pregled
16.45 SOS SOS vesti
17.00 Arenasport 1 Fudbal: Rad - Metalac
17.10 SOS U orlovskom gnezdu
17.45 Sport klub 3 Košarka: San Antonio - Oklahoma Siti
17.45 Arenasport 2 Košarka, emisija U obruču
18.00 Arenasport 3 Fudbal: Nemačka - Kamerun
18.00 Arenasport 4 NHL Playoff: Čikago - Los Anđeles
18.10 Sport klub 1 Premijer liga
18.15 Sport klub 1 Fudbal: Grčka - Nigerija
18.15 Sport klub 2 Košarka, Palakanestro, plej of
18.25 Vojvodina 1 Rukomet: Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda, prenos
18.30 Eurosport 2 Pariz, četvrtfinale mešovitih dublova
18.45 Arenasport 2 Košarka: Panatinaikos - Olimpijakos, uživo
18.45 SOS Sportski dnevnik
19.00 Arenasport 1 Put u Brazil, ep 23
19.10 SOS Inpuls
19.15 SOS Sportski savez Srbije
19.30 Arenasport 1 Destinacija Brazil, ep 10
19.30 Eurosport 2 Pariz, četvrtfinale
19.45 Sport klub 3 Čelzi TV vesti
19.45 SOS Fudbal
19.55 RTS 2 Košarka: Mega Vizura - Partizan, prenos
20.00 Arenasport 1 Košarka: Mega Vizura - Partizan, uživo
20.00 Arenasport 4 Put u Brazil, ep 24
20.00 Arenasport 3 Fudbal: Brazil - Panama
20.00 Eurosport Tenis: Gem, set i Mats"
20.00 Sport klub 3 Insajd gran pri, Kanada
20.10 Sport klub 1 Na današnji dan
20.15 Sport klub 2 Na današnji dan
20.30 Eurosport Brazilmanija
20.30 Sport klub 1 Fudbal: Holandija - Vels, prenos
20.30 Arenasport 4 Rukomet, magazin EHF lige šampiona
20.30 Sport klub 3 Košarka: Roma - Montepaski, polufinale plej ofa, direktno
20.30 Sport klub 2 Fudbal: Mađarska - Albanija, direktno
20.45 Arenasport 2 Atletika, dijamantska liga, Eugen
20.45 SOS SOS vesti
20.50 Eurosport Svi sportovi
20.55 Eurosport Konjički sport
21.00 Arenasport 4 Fudbal: Ekvador - Engleska
21.10 SOS TV mreža
21.15 Eurosport Golf
21.45 Sport klub 3 ATP Uncovered
22.00 Arenasport 3 Fudbal: Arsenal - Napoli
22.00 Arenasport 1 Košarka: Panatinaikos - Olimpijakos
22.15 Sport klub 3 Fudbal: Grčka - Nigerija
22.30 Sport klub 2 Odbojka, Masters, finale
22.30 Sport klub 1 Auto magazin
22.45 Arenasport 2 Boks, FNF Fights
22.45 SOS Sportski dnevnik
22.50 Eurosport Jedrenje
22.55 Eurosport Svi sportovi
23.00 Eurosport Tenis: Rolan Garos
23.00 Sport klub 1 Vesti
23.00 Arenasport 4 Poker
23.15 SOS U orlovskom gnezdu
23.30 Sport klub 1 Tenis
00.00 Arenasport 3 Fudbal, pregled MLS lige
00.00 Sport klub 1 Fudbal: Selta - Espanjol
00.00 Eurosport 2 Tenis: Gem, set i Mats
00.00 Arenasport 2 Olimpijska serija
00.00 Arenasport 1 Poker
00.00 Arenasport 4 The Football Review
00.15 Sport klub 2 Fudbal: Holandija - Vels
00.15 Sport klub 3 Fudbal mondijal magazin
00.15 Arenasport 4 Fudbal: Argentina - Trinidad&Tobago, uživo
00.30 Eurosport 2 Pariz, četvrtfinale
00.45 SOS SOS vesti
00.45 Sport klub 3 Magazin Evrolige
01.00 Arenasport 2 The Football Review
01.00 SOS Noćni program
01.00 Arenasport 1 Fudbal, pregled brazilske lige
01.00 Arenasport 3 Fudbal: Čile - Severna Irska, uživo
01.02 RTS 2 Tenis: Rolan Garos, četvrtfinale (m i ž), r.
01.05 HRT 2 Hrvatska na SP
01.15 Sport klub 3 Fudbal: Engleska - Peru
01.30 Arenasport 1 Rukomet, magazin EHF lige šampiona
01.30 Arenasport 2 Fudbal: Urugvaj - Slovenija, uživo
01.45 Sport klub 1 Top tenis
02.00 Arenasport 1 NHL Playoff: finale
02.00 Sport klub 2 Košarka: Roma - Montepaski, polufinale
02.30 Arenasport 4 Football's Greatest Managers Bob Paisley
03.00 Sport klub 3 Fudbal: Španija - Bolivija
03.00 Eurosport 2 Pariz, četvrtfinale
03.00 Arenasport 4 Destinacija Brazil, ep 8
03.00 Arenasport 3 UEFA EURO:Great Goals of European Football EP 01
03.30 Arenasport 2 Rukomet, magazin Bundeslige
03.45 Sport klub 2 Košarka: San Antonio - Oklahoma Siti
04.00 Arenasport 4 Fudbal, Liga šampiona, put do titule
04.00 Arenasport 3 Fudbal:Roma - Lacio
04.30 RTS 2 Košarka: Mega Vizura - Partizan, r.
05.00 Sport klub 3 Pregled golova Premijer lige
05.30 Sport klub 2 Košarka: Roma - Montepaski, polufinale

WSF.
mixer is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®™
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright ©2013 World-Satellite™
All Rights Reserved™