View Single Post
Old 06-10-2019, 04:26   #1447
fredolin
 
fredolin's Avatar
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 06.X.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

13:00 Southampton FC Chelsea FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

13:00 Arsenal FC Bournemouth FC
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Manchester City Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Newcastle United FC - Manchester United
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A

10:30 ACF Fiorentina Udinese Calcio
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

13:00 Bologna FC SS Lazio
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 AS Roma Cagliari Calcio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

13:00 Atalanta US Lecce
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Torino FC SSC Napoli
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

18:45 Internazionale Milano Juventus FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Sports Italia
-Eutelsat 5W- 12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
Rai Italia Asia
-Asiasat 100.5E- 3860 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

10:00 Real Mallorca RCD Espanyol
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

12:00 Celta de Vigo Athletic de Bilbao
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:00 Real Valladolid Atletico de Madrid
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Real Sociedad Getafe CF
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 FC Barcelona Sevilla FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div

19:00 Saint Etienne Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Argentina Primera Division

20:45 River Plate Patronato de Parana
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

23:00 Defensa y Justicia Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 FAR Rabat Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

18:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Wydad Athletic Club
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

18:00 Raja Club Athletic Raja de Beni Mellal
Al Maghribya
-Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Egyptian League

13:00 Al Gounah Misr Almaqasa
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sport
-Nile Sat 7W 11843 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Haras Al Hedoud Tanta
ON TV Sport 2
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Talaea El Gaish Pyramids FC
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sport
-Nile Sat 7W 11843 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 El Zamalek FC Masr
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sport
-Nile Sat 7W 11843 H 27500 -FTA

Belgian First Division A

12:30 Club Brugge KV KAA Gent
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Major League Soccer

20:00 Portland Timbers SJ Earthquakes
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Russian Premier League

08:30 Ural Yekaterinburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

16:00 FK Krasnodar Spartak Moscow
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:30 HNK Hajduk Split NK Varteks
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

17:00 HNK Rijeka NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Scottish Professional Football League

11:00 Livingston FC Celtic
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Hungary NB1 League

14:00 Honvd Ferencvros
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)

Serbian SuperLiga

14:00 Napredak Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 FK Partizan Belgrad Zeleznik
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League 2nd Division

14:00 Real Zaragoza Cadiz CF
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:30 Deportivo La Coruna UD Almeria
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Fourth Bundesliga Nord

11:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig VFB Leipzig
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote