View Single Post
Old 10-11-2018, 06:24   #1192
fredolin
 
fredolin's Avatar
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 10.XI.2018 (GMT+00)

English Premier League 2018/2019

12:30 Cardiff City Brighton & Hove Albion
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Leicester City Burnley
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Newcastle United AFC Bournemouth
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Southampton Watford
ESPN EXTRA
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:30 Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

14:00 Torino Parma
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:30 Genoa Napoli
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

14:30 SV Werder Bremen Borussia Monchengladbach
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund Bayern Munich
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

French League 1st Div.

16:00 Guingamp Olympique Lyonnais
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Angers SCO Montpellier
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

12:00 Real Valladolid Eibar

ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

15:15 Getafe Valencia
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Atltico Madrid Athletic Club
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Girona Legans
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgique Pro League

17:00 Sporting Charleroi Club Brugge
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:30 FC Porto Sporting Braga
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Asian Champions League-Final

15:00 Persepolis FC Kashima Antlers
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Copa Libertadores 2018

20:00 Boca Juniors River Plate
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Mouloudia Oujda Youssoufia Berrechid
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

17:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:00 CS Constantine DRB Tadjenanet
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif JS Saoura
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Egyptian League

12:45 Al Gounah Smouha
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 El Entag Al harby El Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

14:50 Alfayha Al Ittihad
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Omantel League Oman

13:05 Dhofar Majees
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

16:05 Mirbat Al Naser
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Ramtha SC - Al Hussein SC
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Wehdat Aqaba
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

11:30 Naft Al-Junoob Al-Najaf
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League

13:20 Hala Al Muharraq SC
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

13:20 Manama ALShabbab
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

16:20 AL-Budaiya Al Hidd
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

English Championship League

17:30 West Bromwich Albion Leeds United
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:00 Slaven Koprivnica Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

16:30 Hajduk Split Inter Zapreic
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Montngro Prva Crnogorska Liga

12:00 Petrovac Buducnost
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga

12:00 FK Partizan Radnik Surdulica
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

14:00 Dinamo Vranje Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australia Hyundai A-League

8:50 Newcastle United Jets FC Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Superleague Greece

17:00 Xanthi Panionios Athens
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

Hungary NB1 League

13:30 Diosgyor Debreceni VSC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

18:30 Szombathelyi Halads Ferencvros
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Turkey-SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG

16:00 Kayserispor Galatasaray Spor Kulb
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Premier League

16:00 Rostov Dinamo Moskva
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

13:00 TSV 1860 Munich Hallescher FC
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

13:00 FC Hansa Rostock FC Kaiserslautern
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

13:00 FC Energie Cottbus Sportfreunde Lotte
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote