View Single Post
Old 14-09-2012, 15:59   #4
WaRp63
 
WaRp63's Avatar
 
SUPER MODERATOR
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: world-satellite
Posts: 15,728
Thanks: 4,769
Thanked 25,268 Times in 8,512 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Crtani filmovi na sat-tv

TV program - petak, 14. septembar 2012.
Dečji program - program posle 11.00







11.00 ***** D Auronci
11.06 Pink kids Kalendar men
11.20 Cartoon Network Robotboy
11.29 Pink kids The Magician
11.30 ***** D Moje dete
11.50 Cartoon Network Eliot Kid
11.51 Pink kids Hipernauti
12.00 ***** D Zabavni mozaik
12.05 Cartoon Network Tom & Jerry
12.14 Pink kids Rori
12.24 Pink kids Bumba
12.29 Pink kids Pepa prase
12.30 ***** D Leona
12.35 Cartoon Network The Life & Times Of Juniper Lee
12.50 Ultra Lenji grad
13.00 ***** D Laseti
13.00 Cartoon Network Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
13.25 Cartoon Network Samurai Jack
13.35 Ultra Šegi i Skubi Du
13.50 Cartoon Network Chowder
14.00 Ultra Galaktički fudbal
14.00 ***** D Papirus
14.05 Cartoon Network Camp Lazslo
14.24 Pink kids Bleber ***
14.30 ***** D Svet crtanja
14.30 Cartoon Network The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
14.45 Pink kids Kids news
15.00 Cartoon Network Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends
15.00 ***** D Sedrik
15.01 Pink kids Satelit
15.19 Pink kids Top lista
15.30 ***** D Voćkice
15.50 Pink kids Pop Piks
16.00 Cartoon Network Johny Test
16.00 ***** D Auronci
16.04 Pink kids Zmajeva kugla Z
16.25 Cartoon Network Tom & Jerry
16.25 Pink kids Rori
16.30 Cartoon Network Scooby Doo! Mystery Incorporated
16.30 ***** D Jeste li se ikada zapitali
16.35 Pink kids Bumba
16.40 Pink kids Ogi
17.00 Cartoon Network Angelo Rules
17.00 ***** D Zabavni mozaik
17.07 Pink kids Avanture Mačka u čizmama
17.10 Ultra Atomik Beti
17.30 ***** D Leona
17.30 Cartoon Network The Looney Tunes Show
17.34 Pink kids Maratun
17.35 Ultra Anđeoski prijatelji
18.00 ***** D Laseti
18.00 Cartoon Network Bakugan: Gundalian Invaders
18.30 Cartoon Network Sym-Bionic Titan
18.39 Pink kids Kalendar men
18.55 Cartoon Network Samurai Jack
19.00 ***** D Papirus
19.01 Pink kids The Magician
19.20 Cartoon Network Total Drama World Tour
19.23 Pink kids Hipernauti
19.30 ***** D Svet crtanja
19.45 Cartoon Network Star Wars: The Clone Wars
19.48 Pink kids Top šop
20.00 Ultra Super špijunke
20.00 ***** D Sedrik
20.10 Cartoon Network ********* Rex
20.30 ***** D Voćkice
20.35 Cartoon Network Batman: The Brave and the Bold
20.55 Ultra M.A.R.
20.55 Cartoon Network Tom & Jerry
21.00 ***** D Auronci
21.41 Pink kids Bleber ***
21.45 Ultra Bakugan
23.24 Pink kids Top lista
__________________
WaRp63 is offline   Reply With Quote