You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 15-09-2020, 10:02   #1641
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Tuesday 15.09.2020 (GMT)

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Round Qualifier
17:00 Dynamo Kiev - AZ Alkmaar
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
18:00 PAOK Salonique - SL Benfica
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
18:30 KAA Gent - SK Rapid Wien
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English League Cup - 2nd Round
18:45 Burton Albion - Aston Villa
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

France - Ligue 1
19:00 Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

AFC Champions League
18:00 Persepolis FC - Al Taawoun
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan - Al Nassr
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Egyptian League
16:00 Misr Almaqasa - FC Masr
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Al Ismaily- El Mokawloon El Arab
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

South Korean League 1
10:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Ulsan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Chinese Super League
12:00 Hebei China Fortune - Beijing Guoan
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Copa Libertadores
22:15 Colo Colo-Penarol
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
22:15 Club Jorge Wilstermann - Atletico Paranaense
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16-09-2020, 11:04   #1642
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Wednesday 16.09.2020 (GMT)

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Round Qualifier
15:00 Omonia Nicosia FC - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - Molde FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
17:00 Ferencvarosi TC - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA (Possible Encryp.)
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

France - Ligue 1
19:00 PSG - Metz
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

English League Cup
17:00 West Bromwich Albion FC - Harrogate Town
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:15 Everton FC - Salford City
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

Moroccan Professional Botola 1
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Raja de Beni Mellal
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Tunisian Cup
14:00 Kalaa Sport - ES Tunis
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 ES Metlaoui - CS Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
14:00 US Tataouine - CS Chebba
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Egyptian League
16:00 Al Gounah - Smouha
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:30 Wady Degla - Pyramids FC
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Kuwait Emir Cup
15:20 Kazma - Yarmouk
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

South Korean League 1
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Pohang Steelers
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Japon - J. League 1
10:00 Tokyo - Oita Trinita
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Copa Libertadores
22:15 Internacional - America de Cali
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17-09-2020, 11:58   #1643
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Thursday 17.09.2020 (GMT)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
13:30 Renova - HNK Hajduk Split
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
15:30 KuPS Kuopio - Slovan Bratislava
Dvojka (RTV 2) HD
-BelinterSat 51.5E-11230 H 45000 -FTA
16:00 Neftchi Baku - Galatasaray SK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
16:00 IFK Goteborg - - FC Copenhagen
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tottenham Hotspur
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dynamo Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
17:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe - FK Partizan Belgrad
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:00 Hibernians FC Paola - MOL Fehervar FC
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Rio Ave FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Shamrock Rovers - AC Milan
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
Sharjah Sports TV / HD
-Eutelsat 8W- 11013 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Kukesi - VfL Wolfsburg
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
18:45 Dunajsk Streda - Jablonec
Dvojka (RTV 2) HD
-BelinterSat 51.5E-11230 H 45000 -FTA
19:05 K. Budapest Honved - Malmo FF
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

France - Ligue 1
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Saint Etienne
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

English League Cup - 2nd Round
18:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Portsmouth
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Egyptian League
16:00 El Masry Club - Tala'ea El Gaish
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

AFC Champions League - Group B, Round 4
15:00 Shahr Khodro - Al Ahli Dubai
Varzesh TV 3 Farsi HD
-MonacoSat 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Pakhtakor - Al Hilal Riyadh
Varzesh TV 3 Farsi HD
-MonacoSat 52E-10804 H 27500 -FTA

Copa Libertadores
20:00 Racing Club - Club Nacional
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
22:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - River Plate
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18-09-2020, 07:54   #1644
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Friday 18.09.2020 (GMT)

German Bundesliga 1st Div
18:30 Bayern Munich - Schalke 04
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

French League 1st Div
19:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Nimes Olympique
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
TV 5 Monde Asie HD
-Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
TV 5 Monde Asie
-Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
-Telstar 138E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
-AsiaSat 105.5E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
-Thaicom 78.5E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
19:00 Getafe CF - Osasuna
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00 Famalico - Benfica
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
20:15 Vitria Guimares - Belenenses
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Czech First League
18:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Fastav Zlin
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League
16:00 Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English Football League Championship
18:45 Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Hungary Cup (Magyar Kupa)
18:00 SC Sopron - Budapest VSC
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Romania Liga I
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Premier League - Ukraine
16:00 Dnipro 1 - FC Mariupol
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

Serbian SuperLiga
16:00 FK Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Ireland Premier League
18:45 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers FC
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
15:45 FC Kaiserslautern - SG Dynamo Dresden
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Turkey First League lig.1
16:00 Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

AFC Champions League
18:00 Al Nassr - Foolad Mobarake Sepahan
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Al Taawoun - Persepolis FC
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Egyptian League
16:00 Haras Al Hedoud - Enppi
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 19-09-2020, 10:11   #1645
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Saturday 19.09.2020 (GMT)

English Premier League
11:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
14:00 Leeds United FC - Fulham FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
CRTV
-Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
BB24
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
16:30 Manchester United - Crystal Palace FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
19:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
14:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
19:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia C.F
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A
16:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
18:45 Hellas Verona FC - AS Roma
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

German Bundesliga 1st Div
13:30 SV Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach
BB24
-Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

French League 1st Div
15:00 Racing Club de Lens - Bordeaux
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:00 Stade Rennais - AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Netherlands Eredivisie League
18:00 PSV Eindhoven - Fc Emmen
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 Porto - Sporting Braga
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00 Gorica - Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
17:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Wales Premier League
16:45 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Russian Premier League
13:30 Ural Yekaterinburg - Zenit St. Petersburg
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

Serbian SuperLiga
14:00 Radnicki Nis - FK Cukaricki
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Vozdovac
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English Football League Championship
11:30 Nottingham Forest FC - Cardiff City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

French League 2nd Div
13:00 Clermont - Toulouse FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00 FK Gabala - FK Keshla
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
15:15 Sumqayit - Sabail
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Turkkey First League lig.1
11:00 Bandirmaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
1:00 Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor
TRT AVAZ
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
16:00 Altinordu- Bursaspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

Moroccan Professional Botola 1
19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League
15:30 Tanta - FC Masr
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Al Ahly - Misr Almaqasa
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Major League Soccer USA
23:00 Atlanta United - Inter Miami CF
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20-09-2020, 08:30   #1646
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Sunday 20.09.2020 (GMT)

English Premier League
11:00 FC Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
13:00 Newcastle United FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
15:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BBC One
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
14:00 Huesca - Cadiz CF
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
16:30 Granada CF - Deportivo Alaves
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A
10:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
13:00 Genoa CFC - Crotone
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
16:00 US Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
18:45 Juventus FC - UC Sampdoria
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

French League 1st Div
11:00 OGC Nice Paris Saint-Germain
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
13:00 HSC Montpellier - Angers SCO
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
15:00 FC Nantes - Saint Etienne
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:00 Olympique Marseille - LOSC Lille
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)

Netherlands Eredivisie League
12:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Twente Enschede
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
14:45 Ajax Amsterdam - RKC Waalwijk
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Premier League - Ukraine
14:00 Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League
17:05 Varadin - Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Partizan Belgrad
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Vozdovac
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Scottish Premiership
11:00 Hibernian FC - Glasgow Rangers FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Turkey First League lig.1
11:00 Ankara Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
13:30 Istanbulspor - Altay SK
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
16:00 Giresunspor - Menemen Belediyespor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

Azerbaijan Premier League
14:00 Zira - Sabah FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
16:15 Qarabag Agdam FK - Neftchi Baku
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Moroccan Professional Botola 1
17:00 Raja de Beni Mellal - Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Renaissance Ezzmamra - Wydad Athletic Club
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
21:00Raja Club Athletic - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Japan J. League
10:00 Urawa Reds - Kawasaki Frontale
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
19:00 Gremio Porto Alegrense - Palmeiras
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
21:15 Botafogo FR - Santos Futebol Clube
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21-09-2020, 10:43   #1647
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Monday 21.09.2020 (GMT)

English Premier League
17:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
19:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Manchester City
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A
18:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

Portugal Primeira Liga
18:45 Portimonense S.C - Pacos De Ferreira
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
19:00 Real Betis - Real Valladolid
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Romania Liga I
18:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga
15:30 Macva - Backa Topola
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

French League 2nd Div
18:45 Auxerre - ES Troyes AC
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Turkey First League lig.1
16:00 Samsunspor- UmraniyeSpor Kulubu
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
TRT AVAZ
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

AFC Champions League
15:00 Persepolis FC - Al Duhail SC
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan - AlAin
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Moroccan Professional Botola 1
18:15 Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Kuwait Emir Cup - Final
16:30 AlKuwait SC - Alarabi
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Egyptian League
13:00 Enppi - Al Ismaily
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
15:30 Tala'ea El Gaish - Wady Degla
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
15:30 Smouha - El Masry Club
ON Time Sport 2
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Pyramids FC- Haras Al Hedoud
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 22-09-2020, 10:05   #1648
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Tuesday 22.09.2020 (GMT)

UEFA Champions League - Group Stage Play-Off Round 1
19:00 Krasnodar - PAOK
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
19:00 SK Slavia Prague - FC Midtjylland
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:00 Maccabi - Red Bull Salzburg
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

English League Cup
17:00 Leyton Orient F.C - Tottenham Hotspur
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
19:15 Luton Town - Manchester United
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Egyptian League
18:00 El Zamalek - Tanta
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Moroccan Professional Botola 2M
16:00 Widad de Fes - Racing Casablanca
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
16:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Copa Libertadores
22:15 Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 23-09-2020, 10:00   #1649
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Wednesday 23.09.2020 (GMT)

UEFA Champions League - Group Stage Play-Off Round 1
19:00 Molde - Ferencvros
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
19:00 Gent - Dynamo Kyiv
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Round Qualifier
16:00 Apollon Limassol - KKS Lech Poznan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English League Cup
18:45 Fleetwood Town -Everton
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
18:45 Leicester City - Arsenal FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
18:45 Chelsea -Barnsley
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

AFC Champions League
15:00 Esteghlal Tehran - Alahli
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Shahr Khodro - PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Moroccan Professional Botola 1
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Renaissance Ezzmamra
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 Renaissance de Berkane - FAR Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League
18:00 FC Masr - Al Ahly
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Japan - J. League 1
10:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Major League Soccer USA
23:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Copa Libertadores
22:15 Atletico Paranaense - Colo Colo
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24-09-2020, 10:00   #1650
 
V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 1,964
Thanks: 285
Thanked 640 Times in 449 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Today's Football matches available FTA or with EMU

Thursday 24.09.2020 (GMT)

UEFA Super Cup
19:00 Bayern Munich - Sevilla FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports Haber
-Turksat 42.E- 12379 H 30000 -FTA
beIN Sports Haber HD
-Turksat 42.E- 12379 H 30000 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Round Qualifier
16:30 Rostov - Maccabi Haifa
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
17:00 RSC Charleroi - FK Partizan Belgrad
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:00 Rosenborg - Alanyaspor
TRT HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
-Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
18:00 Standard de Liege - FK Vojvodina
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Galatasaray SK - HNK Hajduk Split
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Apoel Nicosia - Zrinjski Mostar
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:15 VfL Wolfsburg - Desna Chernihiv
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
18:30 AC Milan - Bodo/Glimt
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

English League Cup
18:45 Lincoln City FC - Liverpool
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

AFC Champions League
15:00 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan - Al Sadd SC
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:00 Persepolis FC - AlSharjah
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Moroccan Professional Botola 1
19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Egyptian League
13:00 Wady Degla - Smouha
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:00Al Ismaily - Pyramids FC
ON Time Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Time Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Chinese Super League
10:00 Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Copa Libertadores
22:00 Club Jorge Wilstermann - CA Penarol
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
-Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
-Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
23:59 Independiente Medellin - Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
gigi 115v is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved