You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 16-09-2017, 04:01   #771
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 16.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

African Confederation Cup

19:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat CS Sfaxien
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

19:45 Mouloudia Club dAlger Club Africain
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700 -Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Levante Valencia C.F
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15 Getafe CF FC Barcelona
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Real Betis Deportivo La Coruna
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Atletico de Madrid Malaga CF
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Premier League 2017/2018

11:30 Crystal Palace FC Southampton FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00 Watford - Manchester City
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082 -FTA (C-Band)
kwese Sports
-Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:00 Liverpool Burnley FC
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Swansea City
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

French League 1st Div.

15:00 AS Monaco FC RC Strasbourg
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

18:00 Dijon Saint Etienne
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:00 EA Guingamp - LOSC Lille
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

13:00 Crotone Internazionale Milano
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

16:00 ACF Fiorentina Bologna FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 AS Roma Hellas Verona FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E-11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

13:30 Bayern Munich - FSV Mainz 05
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 RB Leipzig Borussia Monchengladbach
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga

17:15 Boavista FC SL Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League

16:00 KV Kortrijk RSC Anderlecht
NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Moroccan , UAE Super cup

19:00 Wydad Athletic Club AlJazira
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - Moghreb Tetouan
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500-FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

16:00 Raja Club Athletic FAR Rabat
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500-FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:00 MC Oran NA Hussein Dey
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League

14:00 CA Bizertin USB Guerdene
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Egyptian League

13:00 ALnasr Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Wady Degla - Enppi
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Aqaba Ramtha SC
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Jazeera Al Faisaly
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Jameel Saudi Professional League

15:40 Al Feiha Al-Taawoun
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

17:25 Al Hilal Uhud
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

15:00 Al Markhiya AlSadd
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:10 AlKhor SC Al Rayyan
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:10 AlArabi AlSailiya SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

UAE Arabian Gulf Cup

13:35 Shabab Al Ahli Club Hatta
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat -12226 H 27500 -FTA

13:40 Al Wahda SCC - Dabba AlFujairah
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 AlAin AlWasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA

Bahraini NBB League

15:20 Al Muharraq SC Malkiya
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

15:20 East Riffa AlAhli
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

17:35 AlNajma Riffa SC
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

22:00 Botafogo FR Santos Futebol Clube
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Argentina Primera Division

23:05 Independiente Lanus
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

English Championship League

14:00 Hull City Sunderland
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Barnsley FC Aston Villa
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Azerbaijan Premier League

12:30 FK Inter Baku Sumqayit
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

15:00 Neftchi Baku Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Bulgaria Premier League

14:45 FC Vereya Dunav 2010
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Montenegro First League

13:00 Sutjeska Rudar
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Slovakia 1. Liga

17:30 MSK Zilina AS Trencin
213 HD
-Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA
213 TV 4K
-Belintersat 51.5 E 11410 H 45000 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

15:00 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00 NK Inter Zapreic GNK Dinamo Zagreb
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Major League Soccer USA

20:00 Atlanta United Orlando City Soccer Club
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Hungary NB1 League

16:00 Balmazujvaros Debreceni VSC
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

18:30 K. Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Uruguay Clausura League

19:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio FC
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Premier League

13:30 CSKA Moscow FC Rostov
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala FK Krasnodar
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 FK Vojvodina Napredak
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

12:00 Karlsruher SC Sportfreunde Lotte
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

12:00 SC Paderborn 07 Munster
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

12:00 FC Hansa Rostock Werder Bremen Am
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena SV Meppen
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

19:30 Internacional Figueirense FC
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Sunday 17 Sep 2017

Major League Soccer USA

2:30 LA Galaxy Toronto FC
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

00:00 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta - Atletico Clube Goianiense
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
cakirmelik (16-09-2017), THE fugitive (16-09-2017)
Old 17-09-2017, 03:37   #772
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 17.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

12:30 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623-FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00 Manchester United Everton FC
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

10:00 Deportivo Alaves Villarreal CF
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15 Girona Sevilla FC
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Las Palmas Athletic de Bilbao
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Real Sociedad Real Madrid CF
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

10:30 US Sassuolo Calcio Juventus FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:00 Torino FC UC Sampdoria
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs

13:00 SSC Napoli Benevento
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082 -FTA (C-Band)

13:00 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:00 AC Chievo Verona Atalanta
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Genoa CFC SS Lazio
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

French League 1st Div.

13:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Marseille
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Stade Rennais OGC Nice
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Paris Saint-Germain Olympique Lyonnais
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

11:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen SC Freiburg
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund - FC Koln
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

15:00 Olympic Club de Safi Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2M National / ***** / MENA
-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12303 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W- 12728 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eshail 26E- 21478 H 21422 -FTA ((Ka-band))
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

17:00 Ittihad Tanger Racing Casablanca
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Olympique Club De Khouribga
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

Tunisian First League

14:00 AS Gabs CO Mdenine
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

14:00 Stade Tunisien ES Zarzis
Nessma TV
-Nile sat 7W- 12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12576 V 1515 -FTA

Egyptian League

13:00 Smouha Tanta
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Al Ismaily Arab Contractors
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:15 El Zamalek - El Dakhleya
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Jameel Saudi Professional League

17:25 Alahli Al Nassr
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Argentina Primera Division

21:05 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

23:05 San Martn de San Juan River Plate
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

14:00 Avai FC Atletico Mineiro
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Paulista Corinthians Vasco da Gama
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Flamengo Sport Club do Recife
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Bahia
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League

16:00 KV Oostende KAA Gent
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

18:00 Eupen Standard de Liege
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Holland Eredivisie League

12:30 ADO Den Haag Ajax Amsterdam
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

14:45 PSV Eindhoven Feyenoord Rotterdam
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

Portugal Primeira Liga

17:00 Rio Ave FC FC Porto
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

Major League Soccer USA

17:00 New York Red Bulls Philadelphia Union
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Swiss Cup

14:00 Chiasso Basel
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

Premier League Ukraine

14:00 Zorya Luhansk Karpaty Lviv
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:30 Chornomorets Odesa Shakhtar Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Croatia 1.NHL League

15:00 HNK Hajduk Split HNK Rijeka
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00 NK Rudes NK Istra 1961
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Slovakia 1. Liga

17:00 Zlate Moravce FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
213 HD
-Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA
213 TV 4K
-Belintersat 51.5 E 11410 H 45000 -FTA

Uruguay Clausura League

19:00 Nacional CA Penarol
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Azerbaijan Premier League

14:30 Qarabag Agdam FK Kapaz G
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

17:00 Shabail FK Gabala
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Iranian League

15:30 Persepolis FC Paykan FC
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Serbian SuperLiga

15:00 Zeleznik - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

17:00 FK Partizan Radnicki N.
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Czech Gambrinus League

16:00 SK Slavia Prague - AC Sparta Praha
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Russian Premier League

10:00 Tosno - Spartak Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Ukrainian First League

14:00 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk Cherkaskyi Dnipro
XSport
-Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
XSport HD
-Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

Spanish League 2nd Division

10:00 Cultural Leonesa Huesca
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

Hungary NB2 League

16:00 Szolnok Zalaegerszeg
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Fourth Bundesliga Nord

11:30 FC Energie Cottbus Berliner FC Dynamo
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
THE fugitive (17-09-2017)
Old 18-09-2017, 04:19   #773
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 18.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

19:00 RCD Espanyol Celta de Vigo
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)

Fourth Bundesliga Sudwest

18:15 Wormatia 08 Worms Saarbrucken
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

Super cup for westbank clubs

15:00 Hilal Alquds Ahli Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

Friendly-National

19:00 France - Spain
Canal Star HD
-Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

23:00 Palmeiras Coritiba FC
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Premier League

17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg FC Ufa
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Czech Gambrinus League

16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen Zlin
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
cakirmelik (18-09-2017), THE fugitive (18-09-2017)
Old 19-09-2017, 03:20   #774
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 19.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

18:00 Valencia C.F Malaga CF
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 FC Barcelona SD Eibar
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

18:45 Bologna FC Internazionale Milano
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English League Cup

18:45 Leicester City Liverpool
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
kwese Sports
-Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

19:00 Reading FC Swansea City
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

German Bundesliga 1st Div

16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VfB Stuttgart
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:30 Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

18:30 VfL Wolfsburg SV Werder Bremen
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Copa Sudamericana

22:15 Estudiantes de La Plata Nacional Asuncion
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Moroccan Cup

15:00 Chabab Kasba Tadla Tihad Casablanca
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

Al Manaseer Shield Cup (Final)

16:30 Al Wehdat Al Jazeera
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Turkey Cup

10:00 Tokatspor Kahramanmaras
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

11:30 Diyarbakirspor Istanbulspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

12:30 Bodrumspor Gaziantep Bld.Spor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Van Buyuksehir Kayserispor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

14:00 Balikesirspor - Karsspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Boluspor Sinopspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Slovakia 1. Liga

18:30 Slovan Bratislava Michalovce
213 HD
-Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

FIFA Womens World Cup qualification UEFA

16:00 Czech Republic Germany
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

18:00 England Russia
BBC TWO
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
BBC TWO HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 Biss (DVB-S2)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

22:15 America Mineiro Vila Nova FC
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Wednesday 20 Sep 2017

Copa Sudamericana

0:45 Atletico Junior Cerro Porteno
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

0:30 Guarani Parana Clube
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
cakirmelik (19-09-2017), THE fugitive (19-09-2017)
Old 20-09-2017, 03:30   #775
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 20.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1 2017/2018

18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Atletico de Madrid
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Real Madrid CF Real Betis
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Sevilla FC Las Palmas
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

16:30 Benevento AS Roma
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Juventus FC - ACF Fiorentina
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 SS Lazio SSC Napoli
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082 -FTA (C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

English League Cup

19:00 West Bromwich Albion FC Manchester City
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
kwese Sports
-Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

18:45 Chelsea FC Nottingham Forest FC
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Manchester United Burton Albion
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

16:30 FC Koln Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:30 Hamburger SV - BV Borussia Dortmund
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Cup

15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga Rapide Oued Zem
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

17:15 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Chabab Atlas Khnifra
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

19:30 Ittihad Tanger Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

AFC U-16 Cup Qualifying round- 2018

11:00 Oman U16 - Maldives U16
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

13:00 Uzbekistan Sri Lanka
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

14:00 Tajikistan U16 - Syria U16
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

16:45 Yemen - Qatar
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:15 Saudi Arabia Bahrain
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Saudi League first division

12:55 Al-Tai Al Wehda
Saudi Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

15:25 Al-Nojoom Hajer
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

15:30 Al-Kawkab Najran
Saudi Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

Bahraini NBB League

15:15 Al Hidd - Malkiya
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

17:30 Al-Ittihad Manama
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

Copa Sudamericana

22:15 Flamengo Chapecoense
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

22:15 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Sport Club do Recife
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Major League Soccer USA

23:00 Atlanta United - LA Galaxy
Sports 2 (AFN)
-Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
-Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

23:30 Toronto FC Impact Montreal
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Slovakia 1. Liga

16:30 AS Trencin FC Nitra
213 HD
-Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA
213 TV 4K
-Belintersat 51.5 E 11410 H 45000 -FTA

Swiss Super League

18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Zurich
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

Turkey Cup

10:00 Ineglspor Yeni Malatyaspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

11:30 Batman Petrolspor Goztepe
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

12:00 Denizlispor - Duzcespor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Giresunspor Cizrespor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

14:00 Altay Erzurum Buyuksehir
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Adana Demirspor Bayrampasaspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 Bursaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Russian Kubok Cup

10:00 Gazovik Orenburg FC Rubin Kazan
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00 FC Kuban Krasnodar Spartak Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Iranian League

15:30 Esteghlal Tehran Zob Ahan
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Serbian SuperLiga

16:00 Borac Cacak - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:00 FK Partizan Napredak
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Thursday 21 Sep 2017

Copa Sudamericana

00:45 Santos - Barcelona
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Copa Libertadores

0:45 Gremio Botafogo FR
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
cakirmelik (20-09-2017), THE fugitive (20-09-2017)
Old 21-09-2017, 03:29   #776
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 21.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

18:00 Villarreal CF RCD Espanyol
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Celta de Vigo Getafe CF
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Levante Real Sociedad
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Copa Libertadores

22:15 River Plate Club Jorge Wilstermann
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Copa Sudamericana

22:15 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Fluminense FC
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Saudi Professional League 2017/2018

17:20 Al Ittihad Al Hilal
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League

13:00 Enppi Petrojet
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Smouha ALnasr
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 El Entag Al harby Misr Almaqasa
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

VIVA Kuwait League

15:15 AlSalmiyah Altadamon
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

17:45 Kazma AlQadsia
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Qatar Stars League

17:00 AlGarrafa Umm salal
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Shabab Al Ordon That Ras
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Baqa Aqaba
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Bahraini NBB League

15:15 ALShabbab Riffa SC
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

15:15 Al Muharraq SC AlAhli
Bahrain Sports 2 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

17:30 East Riffa AlNajma
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Olympic League

13:00 Uhud - Al-ansar
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Iranian League

15:30 Sepahan - Persepolis FC
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Sepidrood Rasht
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Russian Kubok Cup

17:00 Dynamo Saint Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Turkey Cup

10:00 Erzincanspor Eskisehirspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

12:00 Eyupspor Sakaryaspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Sivasspor BUGSASSPOR
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

14:30 Afjet Afyonspor MKE Ankaragc
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:30 Caykur Rizespor Nevsehirspor Genclik
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Friday 22 Sep 2017

Copa Libertadores

0:45 Lanus San Lorenzo
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
cakirmelik (21-09-2017), THE fugitive (21-09-2017)
Old 22-09-2017, 03:21   #777
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 22.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

18:30 Bayern Munich VfL Wolfsburg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
Sport Uzbekistan
-NSS 57E-11587 H 16532-FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:30 FC Porto Portimonense S.C
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

French League 1st Div.

17:00 OGC Nice - SCO Angers
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:45 LOSC Lille - AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

15:00 DRB Tadjenanet MC Oran
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 NA Hussein Dey JS Kabylie
TV TAMAZIGHT
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700 -Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

16:00 Paradou AC USM Blida
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Professional League

15:35 Al-Batin Alahli
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Uhud Al Fateh
MBC Pro Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

17:20 Al Nassr Al Feiha
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League

13:00 Tanta Wady Degla
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Arab Contractors Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:15 El Masry Club El Zamalek
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

16:30 Al Faisaly Al Wehdat
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Professional Football League Palestine

14:00 Shabab Alkhader Shabab Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:50 AlKhuraitiat Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:00 AlSailiya SC - AlSadd
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:00 Qatar Al Markhiya
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

VIVA Kuwait League

15:15 AlJahra Alarabi
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

17:45 AlKuwait SC AlNasar
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Iranian League

14:15 Tractor Sazi Tabriz Padideh Khorasan
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Azerbaijan Premier League

15:00 Sumqayit Qarabag Agdam FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Montenegro First League

11:00 Petrovac Mladost
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

AFC U-16 Cup Qualifying round- 2018

11:00 Syria Oman
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Jordan Uzbekistan
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

14:00 Tajikistan Maldives
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

13:45 Bangladesh Yemen
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:15 Saudi Arabia Sri Lanka
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Ireland Premier League

18:45 Limerick Cork City
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

English League Two Div. 3

18:45 Forest Green Swindon Town FC
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

22:15 EC Juventude Boa Esporte Clube
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Saturday 23 Sep 2017

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

0:30 Londrina Santa Cruz
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
cakirmelik (22-09-2017), THE fugitive (22-09-2017)
Old 23-09-2017, 03:27   #778
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 23.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

CAF Champions League 2017

17:30 Union Sportive Medina dAlger Ferroviario da Beira
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700 -Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

20:00 Wydad Athletic Club Mamelodi Sundowns
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Atletico de Madrid Sevilla FC
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15 Deportivo Alaves Real Madrid CF
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Malaga CF Athletic de Bilbao
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)

18:45 Girona FC Barcelona
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Lemar TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Premier League

11:30 West Ham United Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

14:00 Stoke City FC Chelsea FC
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082 -FTA (C-Band)
kwese Sports
-Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

14:00 Manchester City Crystal Palace FC
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Leicester City Liverpool
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

13:00 AS Roma Udinese Calcio
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax
Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Juventus FC Torino FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

French League 1st Div.

15:00 Montpellier HSC Paris Saint-Germain
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

18:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon
SporTV 2HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund Borussia Monchengladbach
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:30 SL Benfica Pacos De Ferreira
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League

18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Eupen
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

Argentina Primera Division

21:05 Velez Sarsfield Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

23:05 Godoy Cruz Independiente
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

22:00 Flamengo Avai FC
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Raja Club Athletic Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

15:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Olympic Club de Safi
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif JS Saoura
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Professional League 2017/2018

15:15 AlEttifaq Alshabab
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

15:15 Qadisiyah Alfaisaly
MBC Pro Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

17:20 AlRaed Al-Taawoun
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League

13:00 Alassiouty Sport - Al Ismaily
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 El Dakhleya Talaea El Gaish
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:50 Duhail SC - AlArabi
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:00 AlKhor SC AlAhli
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Azerbaijan Premier League

13:30 Shabail - Kapaz G
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

16:00 Zira FK Inter Baku
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Bulgaria Premier League

12:30 PFC slavia Sofia Vitosha Bistritsa
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Croatia 1.NHL League

15:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Inter Zapresic
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00 NK Slaven Belupo HNK Rijeka
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Wales Premier League

16:15 Aberystwyth - Bangor City
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Hungary NB1 League

16:15 Mezokovesd-Zsory Ujpest FC
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

18:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar K. Budapest Honved
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Slovakia 1. Liga

17:00 FK Senica Trnava
213 HD
-Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA
213 TV 4K
-Belintersat 51.5 E 11410 H 45000 -FTA

Premier League Ukraine

16:30 Dynamo Kyiv Veres Rivne
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Uruguay Clausura League

19:00 River Plate FC Rampla
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

23:00 Racing Montevideo Nacional
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Championship League

16:30 Aston Villa Nottingham Forest FC
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Premier League

13:30 Dynamo Moscow CSKA Moscow
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00 Spartak Moscow Anzhi Makhachkala
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

12:00 Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lotte
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

12:00 VfL Osnabruck - Wurzburger
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B

19:30 Clube Nautico Capibaribe - Internacional
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00 Ceara sc Gremio Esportivo Brasil
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Sunday 24 Sep 2017

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

0:00 Santos Futebol Clube Atletico Paranaense
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Major League Soccer USA

1:30 Real Salt Lake Seattle Sounders FC
SporTV 3
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
cakirmelik (23-09-2017), THE fugitive (23-09-2017)
Old 24-09-2017, 03:34   #779
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 24.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

Italian Calcio League Serie A 2017/2018

10:30 UC Sampdoria - AC Milan
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
IR Cama 3
-Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
New TV HD
-AzerSpace 26E -11015 H 13000 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:00 Internazionale Milano - Genoa CFC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
New TV HD
-AzerSpace 26E -11015 H 13000 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:00 Hellas Verona FC - SS Lazio
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082 -FTA (C-Band)

18:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Premier League

15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

10:00 RCD Espanyol - Deportivo La Coruna
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)

14:15 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Las Palmas - CD Leganes
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Real Sociedad - Valencia C.F
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

13:00 Saint Etienne - Stade Rennais
SporTV 2HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

19:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

16:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Hamburger SV
New TV HD
-AzerSpace 26E -11015 H 13000 -FTA
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Holland Eredivisie League

10:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

12:30 Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnhem
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

Belgium Jupiler League

16:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Club Brugge KV
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

Major League Soccer USA

17:00 Sporting Kansas City - LA Galaxy
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

23:59 Portland Timbers - Orlando City Soccer Club
SporTV 3
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Argentina Primera Division

21:05 River Plate - Argentinos Jrs
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

23:59 Estudiantes - san lorenzo
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - Chabab Atlas Khnifra
2M National / ***** / MENA
-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12303 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8W- 12728 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-11898 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Es'hail 26E- 21478 H 21422 -FTA ((Ka-band))
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

17:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Rapide Oued Zem
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

AFC U-16 Cup Qualifying round- 2018

11:00 Syria - Maldives
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Bahrain - Jordan
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

14:00 Oman - Tajikistan
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

16:45 Qatar - Bangladesh
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:15 Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia
Saudi Sports 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
Saudi Sport-1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

14:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Paulista Corinthians
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo FR
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Fluminense - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
kwese Sports
-Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
-Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
SportsMax
- Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00 Esporte Clube Bahia - Gremio
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Premier League

13:30 FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Premier League - Ukraine

16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Chornomorets Odesa
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Croatia 1.NHL League

15:00 NK Istra 1961 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

Uruguay Clausura League

19:00 CA Penarol - Centro Atletico Fenix
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Slovakia 1. Liga

17:00 MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
213 HD
-Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA
213 TV 4K
-Belintersat 51.5 E 11410 H 45000 -FTA

Azerbaijan Premier League

14:00 FK Gabala - Neftchi Baku
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Swiss Super League

14:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

Scotland Championship

15:10 St. Mirren - Queen of the South
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - FK Partizan
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Ukrainian First League

15:00 FC Ingulets - FC Poltava
XSport
-Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
XSport HD
-Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

Spanish League 2nd Division

10:00 Huesca - Real Valladolid
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

Hungary NB2 League

14:30 BFC Siofok - Vac
M4 Sport HD Europa
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Germany Regional League - West

13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
giku (24-09-2017), THE fugitive (24-09-2017)
Old 25-09-2017, 03:02   #780
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,148
Thanks: 419
Thanked 2,934 Times in 1,259 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 25.IX.2017 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

19:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

19:00 Real Betis - Levante
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Croatia 1.NHL League

16:00 NK Rudes - NK Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Fourth Bundesliga - Sudwest

16:15 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

Ireland Premier League

18:20 Cork City FC - Dundalk FC
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

Bahraini NBB League

15:05 Manama - Al Hidd
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

17:20 Malkiya - AlAhli
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

Ukrainian First League

13:00 Arsenal Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka
XSport
-Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
XSport HD
-Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

23:00 Sport Club do Recife - Vasco da Gama
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
THE fugitive (25-09-2017)
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved