You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 31-10-2019, 05:14   #1471
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 31.X.2019 (GMT+00)

Italie Serie A

20:00 AC Milan Spal
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

18:00 SD Eibar Villarreal CF
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:15 Getafe CF Granada CF
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Argentina Primera Division

22:10 Vlez Sarsfield Huracn
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:45 Pacos De Ferreira Sporting CP
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Belgique Pro League

19:30 Anderlecht Gent
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Kuwait VIVA Premier League

14:35 Yarmouk AlQadsia
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:50 AlSalmiyah Altadamon
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:15 Qatar Al Shahaniya
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:25 AlSailiya SC Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Pologne Puchar Polski

16:30 Stomil Olsztyn Wisla Plock
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

15:00 Al Fayha - Al Ettifaq
KSA Sports 3 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 3
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

16:50 Al Fateh Al Hilal
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

16:50 Alahli Al Ittihad
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 4 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports 4
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Turkey Cup

10:00 Bayburt Bursaspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

10:45 BUGSASSPOR Sivasspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

11:30 Kirklarelispor MKE Ankaragc
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:30 Kayserispor Bayrampasaspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Gazisehir FK Turgutluspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 Denizlispor - Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

FIFA U-17 World Championship

20:00 Spain Tajikistan
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

23:00 Cameroon Argentina
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

23:00 Mexico Italy
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

UAE Arabian Gulf League

14:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club Ajman
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Ittihad Kalba Baniyas SC
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

16:45 AlSharjah Fujairah Sport Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

16:45 AlWasl Hatta
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

01.11.2019

Argentina Primera Division

0:20 Lans Boca Juniors

ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-11-2019, 05:02   #1472
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 01.XI.2019 (GMT+00)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

19:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim SC Paderborn 07
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

French League 1st Div

19:45 Dijon Paris Saint-Germain
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

English Football League Championship

19:45 Barnsley FC Bristol City FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

14:55 Al Faisaly Damac
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Al Raed Al Wehda
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Kuwait VIVA Premier League

14:35 AlShabab AlNasar
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:50 AlKuwait SC AlSahel
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:15 AlAhli - Umm salal
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:25 AlArabi AlWakra
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

UAE Arabian Gulf League

14:00 Al Wahda SCC Al Dhafra
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Khor Fakkan Al Nasr
AD Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

16:45 AlAin AlJazira
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

Wales Premier League

20:00 Connahs Quay Nomads - The New Saints
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Australia Hyundai A-League

08:30 Sydney FC Newcastle United Jets FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Sports Italia
-Eutelsat 5W- 12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

French League 2nd Div

19:00 ES Troyes AC Valenciennes FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

FIFA U-17 World Championship

20:00 Hungary Ecuador
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

20:00 Australia Nigeria
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

23:00 Angola Brazil
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

23:00 Canada New Zealand
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Super League Greece 2

17:30 Doxa Dramas Apollon Larissa
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-11-2019, 05:19   #1473
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 02.XI.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

12:30 Bournemouth FC Manchester United
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

15:00 Arsenal Wolverhampton Wanderers
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
+
15:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss

17:30 Watford Chelsea FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A

14:00 Roma Napoli
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00 Bologna Internazionale
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

19:45 Torino Juventus
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

German Bundesliga 1st Div

14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Bayern Munich
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

12:00 Espanyol Valencia
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Levante Barcelona
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Sevilla Atltico Madrid
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Real Madrid Real Betis
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div

16:30 Olympique Marseille Lille
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Toulouse Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Argentina Primera Division

23:00 Aldosivi River Plate
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Netherlands Eredivisie League

18:45 Sparta Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

Mohammed VI Champions Cup

18:00 Raja Club Athletic Wydad Athletic Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 Raja de Beni Mellal Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

Kuwait VIVA Premier League

15:50 Kazma Alarabi
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Professional Football League Palestine

14:00 Ahli Qalqilya Jabal Mukaber
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:15 AlKhor SC AlGarrafa
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:25 Al Duhail AlSadd
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb NK Inter Zapresic
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:30 Gorica HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Russian Premier League

11:00 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

Super League Greece

18:00 Xanthi - Olympiacos CFP
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

Serbie Super Liga

13:00 Partizan Vojvodina
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:00 Proleter Novi Sad Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Scottish League Cup

17:30 Hibernian Celtic
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Belgian First Division A

19:30 Club Brugge KV KV Kortrijk
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australia Hyundai A-League

08:30 Melbourne Victory FC - Western United FC
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

FIFA U-17 World Championship

23:00 Netherlands United States
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig FC Ingolstadt 04
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

13:00 Munster - VFB Chemnitzer
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

13:00 FC Kaiserslautern Wurzburger
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

Allemagne Regionalliga

13:00 Elversberg Saarbrcken
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12565 V 27500-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2019, 04:05   #1474
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 03.XI.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

14:00 Crystal Palace Leicester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:30 Everton Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A

11:30 Atalanta Cagliari
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

14:00 Genoa Udinese
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00 Fiorentina Parma
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

19:45 Milan Lazio
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:00 FC Porto Desportivo Aves
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Real Valladolid Mallorca
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

13:00 Villarreal Athletic Club
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Osasuna Deportivo Alavs
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Celta de Vigo Getafe
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Granada Real Sociedad
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

France Ligue 1

14:00 Bordeaux Nantes
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Nice Reims
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Saint-tienne Monaco
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Argentina Primera Division

14:00 Boca Juniors Arsenal Sarandi
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

23:00 Independiente San Lorenzo
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 FAR Rabat Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League

13:30 AS Slimane CS Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:00 NK Slaven Belupo NK Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

16:30 NK Osijek HNK Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Super League Greece

15:00 Panetolikos Agrinio Asteras Tripolis FC
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

Russian Premier League

13:30 FK Krasnodar FC Rostov
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

Super League Greece 2

13:00 PLATANIAS CHANIA
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

FIFA U-17 World Championship

20:00 Argentina Tajikistan
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

23:00 Italy Paraguay
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

Azerbaijan Premier League

11:00 Zira Sumqayit
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Premier League Ukraine

15:00 Dynamo Kyiv FC Lviv
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
2+2 HD
-Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Australia Hyundai A-League

7:00 Perth Glory Central Coast Mariners
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Suisse Axpo Super League

15:00 Servette Young Boys
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-11-2019, 04:52   #1475
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 04.X.2019 (GMT+00)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

19:45 spal UC Sampdoria
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

Argentina Primera Division

22:00 Defensa y Justicia Argentinos Jrs
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Mohammed VI Champions Cup

17:00 Al Ittihad AlWasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

Moroccan Pro League

18:00 Mouloudia Oujda Youssoufia Berrechid
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup Saudi Arabia

12:50 Al-Ansar ALBUKIRYAH
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

15:25 Okaz Al Fayha
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

15:35 Al-Jabalain Al-thqba
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

English Football League Championship

20:00 Stoke City FC West Bromwich Albion FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Croatia 1.NHL League

17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Varteks
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

French League 2nd Div

19:45 Le Havre AC AS Nancy Lorraine
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Germany Regional League West

19:15 Fortuna Koln Alemannia Aachen
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12565 V 27500-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-11-2019, 04:06   #1476
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 05.XI.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Champions League

17:55 Barcelona Slavia Praha
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Asr TV
-MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

17:55 Zenit RB Leipzig
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

20:00 Borussia Dortmund Internazionale
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Canale 5
-Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Canale 5 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-12627 H 35000-FTA(Multistream)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

20:00 Chelsea Ajax
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

20:00 Napoli Salzburg
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Liverpool Genk
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 Renaissance Ezzmamra Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

FIFA U-17 World Championship

19:30 Angola Korea Republic
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

23:00 Nigeria Netherlands
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2019, 03:43   #1477
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 06.XI.2019 (GMT+00)+

UEFA Champions League

17:55 Bayern Munich Olympiacos CFP
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:55 Lokomotiv Moscow Juventus FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Asr TV
-MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

20:00 Crvena Zvezda Tottenham Hotspur
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Real Madrid CF Galatasaray SK
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Asr TV
-MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
Football HD
-ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
-NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

20:00 Atalanta Manchester City
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

20:00 Paris Saint-Germain Club Brugge KV
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Bayer Leverkusen Atltico Madrid
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

UEFA Europa League

15:50 Vitoria Guimaraes Arsenal FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Mohammed VI Champions Cup

17:00 FC Nouadhibou Al-Shorta SC
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 Hassania Agadir FAR Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Moghreb Ttouan Olympic Safi
Al Maghribya
-Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

18:00 Wydad Casablanca Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

18:00 Wydad Casablanca Ittihad Tanger
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Kuwait VIVA Premier League

14:30 AlSahel Yarmouk
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:45 Altadamon AlShabab
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

UEFA Youth Champions League

12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Juventus
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

14:00 Crvena Zvezda Tottenham Hotspur
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

FIFA U-17 World Championship

19:30 Japon U-17 Mexique U-17
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

19:30 Espagne U-17 Sngal U-17
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

23:00 Brsil U-17 Chili U-17
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

23:00 France U-17 Australie U-17
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2019, 04:01   #1478
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 07.XI.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Europa League

15:50 Astana AZ
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:55 Lazio Celtic
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:55 CFR Cluj Rennes
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

17:55 Standard Lige Eintracht Frankfurt
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

17:55 APOEL Qarabag
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

17:55 Krasnodar Trabzonspor
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

17:55 Standard Lige Eintracht Frankfurt
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:55 Kbenhavn Dynamo Kyiv
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Feyenoord Young Boys
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Manchester United Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

20:00 Borussia Mgladbach Roma
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
RTL
-Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV8
-Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)

20:00 Rangers Porto
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Espanyol Ludogorets
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

20:00 Ferencvros CSKA Moskva
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

Kuwait VIVA Premier League

14:30 AlNasar Kazma
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:45 AlQadsia AlSalmiyah
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:10 Al Rayyan Al Shahaniya
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:20 AlArabi AlSailiya SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-11-2019, 03:49   #1479
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 08.XI.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

20:00 Norwich City Watford
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A

19:45 US Sassuolo Calcio Bologna FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

German Bundesliga 1st Div

19:30 FC Koln TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

Argentina Primera Division

22:00 Union de Santa Fe Atletico Tucuman
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

French League 1st Div

19:45 OGC Nice FC Girondins de Bordeaux
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Real Valladolid Mallorca
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

England FA Cup

19:55 Dulwich Hamlet Carlisle
BBC TWO
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
BBC TWO HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 Biss (DVB-S2)

Belgian First Division A

19:30 SV Zulte Waregem RSC Anderlecht
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Kuwait VIVA Premier League

15:45 Alarabi AlKuwait SC
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:10 AlWakra AlAhli
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:20 AlKhor SC Al Duhail
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

UAE Arabian Gulf League

16:45 Al Wahda SCC AlWasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

17:00 NK Istra 1961 Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Wales Premier League

20:00 Aberystwyth Town Bala Town
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

AFC U-19 Cup Qualifying round- 2020

14:45 Nepal Iran
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Australia Hyundai A-League

08:30 Melbourne City FC Central Coast Mariners FC
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Sports Italia
-Eutelsat 5W- 12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-11-2019, 04:42   #1480
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,833
Thanks: 422
Thanked 3,223 Times in 1,421 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 09.XI.2019 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

12:00 Deportivo Alaves Real Valladolid
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

15:00 Valencia Granada
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Eibar Real Madrid
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Barcelona Celta de Vigo
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

English Premier League

12:30 Chelsea FC Crystal Palace FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

15:00 Newcastle United FC Bournemouth FC
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
TV Moambique 1
-Intelsat 906 at 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA

15:00 Southampton FC Everton FC
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss

15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Sheffield United FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 Leicester City Arsenal
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

French League 1st Div

16:30 Stade Brest 29 Paris Saint-Germain
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A

14:00 Brescia Torino
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

17:00 Internazionale Hellas Verona
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

19:45 Napoli Genoa
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Argentina Primera Division

23:00 Godoy Cruz Independiente
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Copa Sudamericana

20:30 Coln Independiente del Valle
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

17:30 Bayern Munich BV Borussia Dortmund
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga

18:00 Santa Clara Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:10 AlSadd Qatar
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:20 AlGarrafa Umm salal
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Inter Zapreic
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

16:30 Varadin Slaven Koprivnica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Australie A-League

8:30 Western United Western Sydney Wanderers
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Sports Italia
-Eutelsat 5W- 12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

France Ligue 2

13:45 Guingamp Ajaccio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Greek football league

13:00 Trikala PAE Veria
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

13:00 Hallescher FC TSV 1860 Munich
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

13:00 FC Hansa Rostock MSV Duisburg
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

13:00 SG Sonnenhof Groaspach Waldhof Mannheim
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved