You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 21-04-2019, 04:36   #1281
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 21.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

12:30 Everton FC Manchester United
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00 Cardiff City Liverpool
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

15:00 Arsenal FC Crystal Palace FC
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

10:00 Levante RCD Espanyol
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

12:00 Getafe CF Sevilla FC
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

14:15 Real Madrid CF Athletic de Bilbao
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Villarreal CF CD Leganes
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Real Betis Valencia C.F
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

13:00 Toulouse Lille
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:00 Reims Saint-tienne
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Paris Saint-Germain AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

German Bundesliga 1st Div 2018/2019

16:00 Hertha Berlin Hannover 96
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

15:00 Entente Sportive de Setif Union Sportive Medina dAlger
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

15:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad NA Hussein Dey
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Wydad Athletic Club Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Ittihad Tanger Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Olympic Club de Safi FAR Rabat
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League 2018/2019

14:00 US Monastir ES Tunis
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

14:00 Stade Gabesien - CS Sfaxien
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

Belgian First Division A

16:00 Anderlecht Gent
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Major League Soccer

20:00 DC United New York City
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Netherlands Eredivisie League

14:45 PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
TVT
-Turksat 42E-12095 H 4800 -FTA

Scottish Professional Football League

11:30 Hibernian FC Celtic
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Czech Gambrinus League

15:00 AC Sparta Praha MFK Karvina
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Scottish- Scottish League One

15:05 Arbroath Raith Rovers
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Serbian SuperLiga

14:00 Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:30 Radnicki Ni - Partizan
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australie A-League

7:00 Wellington Phoenix Melbourne City
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Grce Superleague

16:00 Lamia Olympiakos Piraeus
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

16:00 Atromitos Panathinaikos
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

Greek Football League

12:00 Apollon Larissa Platanias
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 22-04-2019, 03:15   #1282
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 22.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

19:00 Chelsea FC Burnley FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

17:00 SSC Napoli Atalanta
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Belgian First Division A

12:30 Royal Antwerp FC Club Brugge KV
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

AFC Champions League 2019

15:30 Alahli Persepolis FC
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
+

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

15:40 Hajer Damac
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Professional Football League Palestine

16:00 Shabab Alsamu Taraji Wad Alness
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

English Football League Championship

16:15 Brentford Leeds United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Norwegian professional league

16:00 Rosenborg BK Strmsgodset
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:00 SK Brann Valerenga IF
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:15 SL Benfica CS Maritimo
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Fourth Bundesliga Bayern

18:15 Schweinfurt Burghausen
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 23-04-2019, 05:10   #1283
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 23.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

German DFB Pokal 2018/2019

18:45 Hamburg SV RB Leipzig
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

17:30 Huesca SD Eibar
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:30 Deportivo Alaves FC Barcelona
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

English Premier League

18:45 Tottenham Hotspur Brighton & Hove Albion
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Copa Libertadores

22:15 Libertad Gremio
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

AFC Champions League

15:00 Al Hilal Esteghlal Tehran
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Zob Ahan Isfahan AlWasl
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Egyptian League 2018/2019

18:00 Pyramids FC El Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Kuwait Emir Cup-Final

16:00 AlQadsia AlKuwait SC
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

16:30 Al Wehdat Al Ahli
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

13:05 Al-Tai Al Qaisumah FC
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

15:50 Al-Adalh Al-Nojoom
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Schweitzer Pokal

18:15 Luzern Thun
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Norwegian professional league

17:00 Odds BK Viking FK
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Premier League Ukraine

15:00 Karpaty Lviv Chornomorets Odesa
ZIK
Astra 4.9E- 12073 H 27500 -FTA
ZIK HD
Astra 4.9E- 11747 V 30000 -FTA

Wednesday 24 Apr 2019

Copa Libertadores

0:30 Atletico Mineiro Nacional
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24-04-2019, 02:53   #1284
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 24.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

19:00 Manchester United Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Coupe dItalie

18:45 Milan Lazio
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)

German DFB Pokal 2018/2019

18:45 Werder Bremen Bayern Mnchen
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

17:30 Atltico Madrid Valencia
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:30 Levante Real Betis
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Algerian Cup 2018/2019

15:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad CS Constantine
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Renaissance de Berkane Youssoufia Berrechid
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

15:00 Raja Club Athletic Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Omantel League Oman

16:05 AL Nahda Dhofar
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

12:45 Abha Al-Nahdha
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

12:50 Al-Washm AlShoalah
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

13:10 Al-Ansar Al Orobah
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

15:50 Al-jeel Jeddah
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf League

13:55 Emirates Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

14:10 Al Dhafra Al Nasr
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

Major League Soccer USA

23:30 Columbus Crew DC United
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Russian Premier League

16:00 FC Rostov Lokomotiv Moscow
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

16:30 FC Rubin Kazan FC Ufa
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Turkey Cup

17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor mraniye Spor Kulb
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Premier League Ukraine

15:00 Zorya Luhansk FC Lviv
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Dynamo Kyiv Shakhtar Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
2+2 HD
-Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25-04-2019, 04:12   #1285
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 25.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

17:30 Sevilla FC Rayo Vallecano
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:30 Getafe CF Real Madrid CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
ITV4
-Astra 28.2E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Coupe dItalie

18:45 Atalanta Fiorentina
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)

Copa Libertadores

22:00 Zamora FC Cerro Porteo
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Netherlands Eredivisie League

18:45 Willem II Tilburg PSV Eindhoven
TVT
-Turksat 42E-12095 H 4800 -FTA

Egyptian League 2018/2019

15:00 Wady Degla Al Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Al Ahly El Masry Club
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

16:30 Al Baqa Shabab Al Ordon
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
+

Omantel League Oman

14:00 Al Naser Muscat
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

16:45 Al Suwaiq Saham
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
+

Turkey Cup

17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray SK
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Coupe de Grce

13:00 Asteras Tripolis PAOK
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:00 Lamia AEK Athens
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Schweitzer Pokal

18:15 Zrich Basel
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga

13:30 Radnicki N. Cukaricki
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00 Crvena Zvezda FK Partizan
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Friday 26 Apr 2019

Copa Libertadores

0:00 Atletico Junior San Lorenzo
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 26-04-2019, 04:49   #1286
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 26.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

CAF Champions League

19:00 Wydad Athletic Club Mamelodi Sundowns
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup Saudi Arabia 2019

16:00 Al Hilal Al-Taawoun
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

English Premier League

19:00 Liverpool Huddersfield Town
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

French League 1st Div.

18:45 FC Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

Belgian First Division A

18:30 Royal Antwerp FC Standard de Liege
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:30 Rio Ave FC FC Porto
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

16:30 Aqaba Al Wehdat
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

13:00 Al-Talaba Amanat Baghdad
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf League

14:00 Dabba AlFujairah Ajman
Dubai Sports 3
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

14:00 Ittihad Kalba AlSharjah
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

14:05 Al Wahda SCC Fujairah Sport Club
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Prince Cup

15:15 Umm salal AlArabi
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

18:00 AlKhor SC AlGarrafa
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Croatia 1.NHL League

16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australia Hyundai A-League

9:50 Melbourne City FC Central Coast Mariners FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Scotland Championship

18:05 Ross County Queen of the South
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

UEFA Youth Champions League

12:00 1899 Hoffenheim FC Porto
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Barcelona U-19 Chelsea U-19
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Azerbaijan 1. Division League

11:00 FK MOIK Baku Simurg Zaqatala
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 27-04-2019, 03:50   #1287
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 27.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

French Cup -Final

19:00 Stade Rennais Paris Saint-Germain
TV 5 ***** Europe
-Astra 19.2E-11538 V 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-11137 H 27500 -FTA
-Hellas Sat 39E-12242 H 13381 -FTA
France 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -(Multistream)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Premier League

11:30 Tottenham Hotspur West Ham United
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00 Crystal Palace FC Everton FC
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00 Watford Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )

16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Newcastle United FC
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Athletic Club Deportivo Alavs
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

14:15 Atltico Madrid Real Valladolid
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Legans Celta de Vigo
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Barcelona Levante
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
ITV4
-Astra 28.2E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

13:00 Bologna Empoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Roma Cagliari
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:30 Internazionale Juventus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Mouloudia Oujda
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

17:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Moghreb Tetouan
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Algerian Cup Women-Final

13:30 AS Suret Nationale FC Constantine
programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup Saudi Arabia 2019

16:25 Al Ittihad Al Nassr
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf League

14:00 AlWasl AlJazira
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

14:05 Baniyas SC AlAin
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 4
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Prince Cup

15:15 Al Markhiya Al Shahaniya
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

18:00 Qatar AlAhli
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

English Football League Championship

18:30 Norwich City Blackburn Rovers
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Major League Soccer USA

21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Philadelphia Union
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

23:00 New York RB Cincinnati
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Belgian First Division A

18:00 KVC Westerlo KAS Eupen
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

18:30 KAA Gent KRC Genk
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Ecosse Premier League

11:30 Celtic Kilmarnock
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:30 HNK Gorica HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

17:00 NK Osijek GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australia Hyundai A-League

7:35 Newcastle Jets Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Hungary NB1 League

15:00 MOL Vidi FC Puskas FC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA

17:30 K. Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA

Azerbaijan Premier League

12:30 Zira Qarabag Agdam FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

15:00 Neftchi Baku Sumqayit
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Russian Premier League

16:00 Dynamo Moscow Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

12:00 TSV 1860 Munich Karlsruher SC
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

12:00 FC Energie Cottbus VfL Osnabruck
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 28-04-2019, 03:22   #1288
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 28.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

11:00 Leicester City Arsenal
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

13:05 Burnley FC Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:30 Manchester United Chelsea FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

10:00 Valencia C.F SD Eibar
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

12:00 Girona Sevilla FC
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15 Real Sociedad Getafe CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Villarreal Huesca
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Rayo Vallecano Real Madrid
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

French League 1st Div.

13:00 Lille Nmes
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

15:00 Saint-tienne Toulouse
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Olympique Marseille Nantes
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Italian Calcio League Serie A

10:30 Frosinone Napoli
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

13:00 Chievo Parma
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 SPAL Genoa
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Sampdoria Lazio
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:30 Torino Milan
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Portugal Primeira Liga

16:30 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Raja Club Athletic - Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Ittihad Tanger Youssoufia Berrechid
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League

14:00 AS Gabes Club Africain
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Algerian League 2 Mobilis

14:00 Widad Athletic Tlemcen US Biskra
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Australia Hyundai A-League

9:00 Perth Glory FC Wellington Phoenix
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Scottish Professional Football League

11:15 Hibernian FC Heart of Midlothian
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Major League Soccer

16:30 Montreal Impact Chicago Fire
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:30 Seattle Sounders FC Los Angeles FC
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:30 NK Inter Zapresic NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

17:00 HNK Rijeka NK Rudes
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Russian Premier League

16:00 FK Krasnodar CSKA Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Spanish League 2nd Division B

10:00 Ejea Alcoyano
Aragn TV
-Astra 19.2E- 11686 V 22000-FTA

Monday 29 Apr 2019

Major League Soccer

0:00 LA Galaxy Real Salt Lake
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-04-2019, 04:51   #1289
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 29.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

17:00 Atalanta Udinese Calcio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:00 ACF Fiorentina US Sassuolo Calcio
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

19:00 Real Betis RCD Espanyol
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

16:00 Al Hilal Al-Taawoun
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Moroccan Pro League

19:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Rapide Oued Zem
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

UAE Presidents Cup-Final

15:45 Al Dhafra Shabab Al Ahli Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

Norwegian professional league

17:00 Valerenga IF Odds BK
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Germany Regional League West

18:15 Rot-Weiss Essen SG Wattenscheid 09
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 30-04-2019, 03:11   #1290
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,660
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,200 Times in 1,417 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 30.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Champions League 2018/2019

19:00 Tottenham Hotspur Ajax Amsterdam
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Asr TV
-MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

French League 1st Div.

17:00 Montpellier HSC Paris Saint-Germain
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Copa Sudamericana

22:15 CA Cerro Cajamarca UTC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Wednesday 1 May 2019

Copa Sudamericana

0:30 Colo-Colo Universidad Catlica
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved