You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 11-04-2019, 03:32   #1271
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,626
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,196 Times in 1,415 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 11.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Europa League 2018/2019

19:00 Arsenal Napoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:00 Villarreal Valencia
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Benfica Eintracht Frankfurt
RTL
-Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 Slavia Praha Chelsea
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

Copa Libertadores

22:00 River Plate Alianza Lima
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Tunisian First League

14:00 Club Africain CS Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League 2018/2019

15:40 AlEttifaq Al Fateh
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Al-Batin Alshabab
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

17:30 AlHazm AlRaed
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Oman Sultan Cup

15:30 Fanja Sur
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League 2018/2019

15:30 El Masry Club El Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Talaea El Gaish El Dakhleya
ON TV Sport 2
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary Pyramids FC
ON TV Sport 2
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 El Mokawloon El Arab Haras Al Hedoud
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

16:30 Al Wehdat Al Jazeera
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League

15:30 Al Muharraq SC East Riffa
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

Friday 12 Apr 2019

Copa Libertadores

0:00 Flamengo San Jos
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
nadjib_07 (11-04-2019)
Old 12-04-2019, 03:40   #1272
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,626
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,196 Times in 1,415 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 12.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

19:00 Leicester City - Newcastle United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

French League 1st Div.

18:45 FC Nantes Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

Russian Premier League

15:30 Krylya Sovetov - FC Rubin Kazan
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Scotland Championship

18:05 Dundee United FC Ayr Utd
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

Croatia 1.NHL League

16:00 NK Osijek NK Rudes
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Belgian First Division A

18:30 Standard de Liege RSC Anderlecht
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

UAE Arabian Gulf League

13:50 Dabba AlFujairah Fujairah Sport Club
AD Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Baniyas SC AlSharjah
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

16:30 AlWasl Shabab Al Ahli Club
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

16:30 Emirates Club Al Dhafra
AD Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League 2018/2019

16:05 Al-Taawoun Qadisiyah
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

16:20 Ohod Club Alfayha
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

17:45 Alahli Al Hilal
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

17:45 Al-Wehda Alfaisaly
KSA Sport+2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport +2 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League 2018/2019

15:30 Smouha - El Entag Al harby
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi League 2nd Division

13:00 ALBUKIRYAH Hottain
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi U-17 Premier League

17:45 Al-Nasr Al-Ahli
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Australia Hyundai A-League

9:50 Brisbane Roar FC Wellington Phoenix
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 13-04-2019, 03:18   #1273
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,626
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,196 Times in 1,415 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 13.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

CAF Champions League

19:00 Wydad Athletic Club Horoya Athletic Club
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

English Premier League

11:30 Tottenham Hotspur Huddersfield Town
TFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

14:00 Fulham FC Everton FC
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )

16:30 Manchester United West Ham United
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 RCD Espanyol Deportivo Alaves
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

14:15 Huesca FC Barcelona
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Atletico de Madrid Celta de Vigo
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ITV4
-Astra 28.2E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Sevilla FC Real Betis
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

13:00 SPAL Juventus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Roma Udinese
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

18:30 Milan Lazio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

French League 1st Div.

15:00 Olympique Marseille Nmes
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Portugal Primeira Liga

17:00 Portimonense Porto
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

Netherlands Eredivisie League

18:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam Heracles Almelo
TVT
-Turksat 42E-12095 H 4800 -FTA

Belgian First Division A

16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KAS Eupen
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

15:50 Al Nassr Al Ittihad
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

16:30 Al Hussein SC Al Faisaly
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf League

13:50 Ittihad Kalba AlJazira
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

13:55 AlAin Ajman
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Wahda SCC Al Nasr
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

Belgian First Division A

18:30 KAA Gent Royal Antwerp FC
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga

16:00 Crevna Zvezda - Radnicki
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Major League Soccer USA

19:00 Houston Dynamo San Jose Earthquakes
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

21:00 Minnesota United FC New York City FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

23:30 New England ********** Atlanta United
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English Football League Championship

16:30 Leeds United FC Sheffield Wednesday FC
TFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Russian Premier League

16:30 Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Ecosse Scottish League One

16:15 Airdrieonians Stenhousemuir
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:30 NK Istra 1961 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zapresic
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Wales Premier League

18:30 Barry Town The New Saints
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Azerbaijan Premier League

12:00 Zira Sumqayit
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

14:30 Qarabag Agdam FK Sabah FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Australie A-League

9:50 Western Sydney Wanderers Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

12:00 TSV 1860 Munich Munster
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

12:00 FC Energie Cottbus FC Kaiserslautern
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

Fourth Bundesliga Sudwest

12:00 Elversberg Saarbrucken
SR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12565 V 27500-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500-FTA

Grce Championnat de Grce D2

12:00 Panachaiki Volos NFC
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA

Sunday 14 Apr 2019

Major League Soccer USA

1:00 Colorado Rapids DC United
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14-04-2019, 03:26   #1274
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,626
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,196 Times in 1,415 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 14.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

13:05 Crystal Palace FC Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Liverpool Chelsea FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

African Confederation Cup

19:00 Renaissance de Berkane Gor Mahia
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

10:00 Real Valladolid Getafe
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

12:00 Athletic Club Rayo Vallecano
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15 Real Sociedad Eibar
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Girona Villarreal
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Valencia Levante
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

15:00 Saint-tienne Bordeaux
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Lille PSG
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

10:30 Torino Cagliari
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

13:00 Fiorentina Bologna
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 Sassuolo Parma
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Chievo Napoli
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 SS Lazio US Sassuolo Calcio
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

18:30 Frosinone Internazionale
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:00 SL Benfica - Vitoria Setubal
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Netherlands Eredivisie League

10:15 PSV Eindhoven De Graafschap
TVT
-Turksat 42E-12095 H 4800 -FTA

Egypte Premier League

15:00 Al Masry Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:30 HNK Gorica NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Norvge Eliteserien

18:00 Vlerenga Troms
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Czech Gambrinus League

16:00 SK Slavia Prague AC Sparta Praha
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australie A-League

7:00 Adelaide United Wellington Phoenix
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Montngro Prva Crnogorska Liga

11:00 Zeta Rudar
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Russian Premier League

11:00 Dynamo Moscow - FK Krasnodar
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Azerbaijan Premier League

11:00 FK Keshla FK Gabala
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

14:00 Shabail Neftchi Baku
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Superleague Greece

16:00 Lamia AEK Athens
ERT Sport
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

Greek Football League

9:00 Perth Glory Newcastle Jets
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
rtown (14-04-2019)
Old 15-04-2019, 03:09   #1275
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,626
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,196 Times in 1,415 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 15.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

Zayed Cup Championship League 2018/2019-Semi Final

17:45 Alahli Al Hilal
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

English Premier League

19:00 Watford Arsenal FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

19:00 CD Leganes Real Madrid CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Kentron TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

18:30 Atalanta - Empoli
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Egypte Premier League

15:30 Misr Almaqasa Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Enppi Al Gounah
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

French League 2nd Div

18:45 Paris FC Lorient
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Fourth Bundesliga Bayern

18:15 Bayern Munich II Rosenheim
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16-04-2019, 03:21   #1276
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,626
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,196 Times in 1,415 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 16.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Champions League 2018/2019

19:00 Juventus FC Ajax Amsterdam
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:00 FC Barcelona Manchester United
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Copa Sudamericana

20:00 Zulia Nacional Patosi
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Coupe de Serbie

14:00 Crvena Zvezda Mladost Lucani
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Algerian Cup 2018/2019

16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif JSM Bejaia
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

12:40 AlShoalah Al mojzel
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Wednesday 17 Apr 2019

Copa Sudamericana

0:30 Colon de Santa Fe Deportivo Municipal
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17-04-2019, 04:00   #1277
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,626
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,196 Times in 1,415 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 17.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Champions League 2018/2019

19:00 Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:00 FC Porto Liverpool
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

French League 1st Div.

17:00 FC Nantes Paris Saint-Germain
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A

17:00 SS Lazio Udinese Calcio
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Moroccan Pro League 2018/2019

15:00 Raja Club Athletic Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 FAR Rabat Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Algerian Cup 2018/2019

16:45 CS Constantine Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Tunisian First League 2018/2019

14:00 ES Tunis CS Hammam Lif
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

14:00 CS Sfaxien US Monastir
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

14:45 Al-Minaa Naft Al-Wassat
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Omantel League Oman

16:45 Dhofar AL Shabab
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

12:50 Damac Al-Ansar
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

13:10 Al-Jabalain Al-jeel
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

15:45 Al-Nojoom Al-Ain
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

16:45 Jeddah Abha
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf League

13:55 Shabab Al Ahli Club Al Wahda SCC
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

16:30 AlSharjah AlAin
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

Coupe de Serbie

16:00 Partizan Radnicki Ni
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Thursday 18 Apr 2019

Copa Sudamericana

0:30 Independiente Del Valle Union de Santa Fe
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Yesterday, 03:29   #1278
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,626
Thanks: 434
Thanked 3,196 Times in 1,415 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 18.IV.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Europa League 2018/2019

19:00 SSC Napoli Arsenal FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BNT1 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 5W -12543 H 34200 -FTA (Multistream)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:00 Valencia C.F Villarreal CF
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SL Benfica
RTL
-Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

19:00 Chelsea FC SK Slavia Prague
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Zayed Cup Championship League 2018/2019

13:50 ES Sahel Al Hilal
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Moroccan Pro League 2018/2019

14:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Wydad Athletic Club
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League 2018/2019

17:00 Al Ismaily El Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Al Ahly Pyramids FC
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

14:45 Al-Talaba Al-Shorta SC
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League 2018/2019

17:45 Al Nassr Al Fateh
KSA Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

17:45 Al Ittihad AlEttifaq
KSA Sport +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
KSA Sport +1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

Professional Football League Palestine

14:00 Markez Balata Jabal Mukaber
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Australia Hyundai A-League

9:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Friday 19 Apr 2019

Copa Sudamericana

0:30 Mushuc Runa Union Espanola
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved