You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 29-11-2018, 04:29   #1211
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 29.XI.2018 (GMT+00)

UEFA Europa League

15:50 Spartak Moscow SK Rapid Wien
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

15:50 Astana Dynamo Kyiv
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

17:55 Real Betis Olympiakos Piraeus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:55 Salzburg RB Leipzig
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

17:55 Vorskla Arsenal
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg FC Kobenhavn
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

17:55 Qarabag Agdam FK Sporting CP
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

17:55 Zrich AEK Larnaca
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()

17:55 Bordeaux Slavia Praha
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

17:55 Bayer Leverkusen Ludogorets
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

17:55 BATE Videoton
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:55 Rosenborg Celtic
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Sarpsborg 08 Besiktas
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

20:00 Standard Lige Sevilla
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Malm FF Genk
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Rangers Villarreal
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

20:00 Apollon Lazio
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)

20:00 Chelsea PAOK
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

Algerian League 1 Mobilis 2018/2019

16:45 Union Sportive Medina dAlger Entente Sportive de Setif
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 Rapide Oued Zem Wydad Athletic Club
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Al Salt Al Hussein SC
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Sareeh That Ras
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League

17:00 Enppi El Masry Club
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

11:00 Naft Misan Amanat Baghdad
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Shorta SC
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

16:45 AlEttifaq Alshabab
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
+
UAE Arabian Gulf League

12:40 Ittihad Kalba Baniyas SC
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

12:45 AlAin - Dabba AlFujairah
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

15:30 AlSharjah AlWasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

15:30 Ajman - Al Wahda SCC
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Iranian League

11:30 nasagi mazndan Sepidrood Rasht
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Friday 30 Nov 2018

Copa Sudamericana

0:45 Atletico Junior Independiente Santa Fe
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
goko (29-11-2018), remolabarca (29-11-2018)
Old 30-11-2018, 04:24   #1212
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 30.XI.2018 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

20:00 Cardiff City - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

German Bundesliga 1st Div

19:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - FSV Mainz 05
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

20:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

19:45 Saint Etienne - FC Nantes
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

Zayed Cup Championship League

14:00 Al-Naft - Al Hilal
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 El Zamalek - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

14:25 Qadisiyah - Alfaisaly
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Alahli - Alfayha
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf League

12:40 Fujairah Sport Club - Al Dhafra
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

12:50 AlJazira - Emirates Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Nasr
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

Major League Soccer USA

0:00 New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

2:30 Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Scotland Championship

19:45 Dundee United FC - Ayr Utd
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 Backa - Napredak
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

ITALY Serie B

20:00 U.S. Citta di Palermo - Benevento
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

England FA Cup

19:55 Solihull - Blackpool FC
BBC TWO
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
BBC TWO HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

Croatia 1.NHL League

15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zapresic
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Aqaba
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Faisaly - Al Jazeera
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

13:00 AlAhli - Umm salal
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:30 AlSailiya SC - Qatar
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Professional Football League - Palestine

13:00 Shabab Alamari - Shabab Al Dharia
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Australia Hyundai A-League

8:50 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar FC
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

French League 2nd Div

19:00 Stade Brest 29 - AC Ajaccio
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-12-2018, 04:11   #1213
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 01.XII.2018 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

12:00 Celta de Vigo Huesca
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

15:15 Real Valladolid CD Leganes
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
ESPN EXTRA
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Getafe CF RCD Espanyol
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Real Madrid CF Valencia C.F
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

English Premier League

15:00 Manchester City Bournemouth FC
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD (T.B.C)
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00 Newcastle United FC - West Ham United
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Southampton FC Manchester United
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623-FTA(DVB-S2)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

Italian Calcio League Serie A

14:00 Spal Empoli
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00 ACF Fiorentina Juventus FC
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:30 UC Sampdoria Bologna FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

German Bundesliga 1st Div

14:30 SV Werder Bremen Bayern Munich
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund SC Freiburg
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

French League 1st Div.

16:00 LOSC Lille Olympique Lyonnais
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Monaco Montpellier
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Belgium Jupiler League

19:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Portugal Primeira Liga

18:00 SL Benfica C.D. Feirense
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:00 NK Osijek HNK Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:30 NK Rudes HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English Championship League

12:30 Sheffield United FC Leeds United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Middlesbrough Aston Villa
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN EXTRA
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 FAR Rabat Olympic Club de Safi
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League

17:00 Petrojet Al Ahly
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Al Baqa Al Ahli
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Wehdat Ramtha SC
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Qatar Stars League

15:30 AlArabi AlKhuraitiat
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

12:15 AlRaed Al-Batin
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

14:25 Al Fateh Al-Taawoun
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Iranian League

11:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Coupe du ***** fminine U17-Final

22:00 Espagne U-17 Mexique U-17
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Superleague Greece

17:00 Apollon Smyrnis Atromitos FC
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss

Greek Football League

13:00 Platanias Trikala
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

Hungary NB1 League

16:00 MTK Debrecen
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2

18:30 Paksi Ferencvarosi
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2

Wales Premier League

19:30 Barry Town Newtown AFC
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Montngro Prva Crnogorska Liga

12:00 Rudar Buducnost
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australia Hyundai A-League

6:35 Central Coast Mariners FC Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga

14:30 Mladost Lucani FK Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig VfR Aalen
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

13:00 TSV 1860 Munich FSV Zwickau
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

13:00 Munster - Hallescher FC
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

Sunday 2 Dec 2018

Argentina Primera Division

0:30 Atletico Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-12-2018, 05:04   #1214
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 02.XII.2018 (GMT+00)

African Confederation Cup 2018 -Final

19:00 AS Vita Club Raja Club Athletic
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
RTB TV
-Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
RTI1 (Cte dIvoire)
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500-FTA
-Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
CRTV
-Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 7E-12728 V 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)

English Premier League

12:00 Chelsea FC Fulham FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

14:05 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:15 Liverpool Everton FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

11:30 AC Milan Parma Calcio 1913
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

14:00 Torino FC Genoa CFC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

14:00 US Sassuolo Calcio Udinese Calcio
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00 AC Chievo Verona SS Lazio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:30 AS Roma Internazionale Milano
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Real Betis Real Sociedad
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

15:15 Girona Atletico de Madrid
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Deportivo Alaves Sevilla FC

Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

16:00 Olympique Marseille Stade Reims
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux Paris Saint-Germain
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Taca de Portugal

20:00 Boavista FC FC Porto
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

19:00 Palmeiras Esporte Clube Vitoria
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Argentina Primera Division

22:20 Independiente Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Scottish Professional Football League

12:00 Heart of Midlothian Glasgow Rangers FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Holland Eredivisie League

11:15 Ajax ADO Den Haag
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 Moghreb Tetouan Wydad Athletic Club
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Mouloudia Oujda
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League

13:00 Etoile Sportive du Sahel Club Sportif Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Alkass FOUR HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

13:00 Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise Esprance Sportive de Tunis
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

13:00 AlGarrafa AlSadd
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:30 Al Rayyan Al Duhail
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:30 Al Shahaniya AlKhor SC
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

12:15 AlHazm Al Ittihad
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

14:45 Al Nassr Al-Wehda
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

14:00 Al-Minaa Al-Kahrabaa
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Hungary NB1 League

17:00 MOL Vidi FC K. Budapest Honved
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2

Holland Eredivisie League

13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League

13:30 Club Brugge KV Standard de Liege
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Superleague Greece

17:00 Aris Thessaloniki Panathinaikos
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss

Greek Football League

13:00 Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb HNK Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Australia Hyundai A-League

8:00 Melbourne City FC Newcastle United Jets FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Azerbaijan Premier League

13:00 FK Gabala - Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 Crvena Zvezda Zeleznik
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Scottish League Cup

15:00 Celtic Aberdeen
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English Championship League

13:30 Bristol City FC - Millwall FC
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Premier League

16:00 Spartak Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Monday 3 Dec 2018

Argentina Primera Division

0:30 River Plate Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2018, 04:09   #1215
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 03.XII.2018 (GMT+00)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

19:30 FC Nuremberg Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A

19:30 Atalanta SSC Napoli
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

20:00 Levante Athletic de Bilbao
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports usa
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Championship League

20:00 West Bromwich Albion FC Brentford
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:15 Rio Ave FC Sporting CP
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
ESPN 2
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Kuwaiti Premier League

14:05 Altadamon Kazma
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:20 AlJahra AlFahaheel
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

14:00 Al-Najaf Naft Misan
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Superleague Greece

17:00 Lamia - PAOK FC
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss

Czech Gambrinus League

17:00 Opava SK Slavia Prague
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Premier League Ukraine

16:30 Dynamo Kyiv Chornomorets Odesa
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
2+2 HD
-Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Azerbaijan Premier League

15:00 Qarabag Agdam FK FK Inter Baku FK Keshla

CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

French League 2nd Div

20:00 Auxerre Lorient
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-12-2018, 04:03   #1216
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 04.XII.2018 (GMT+00)

French League 1st Div.

18:00 Amiens SC AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:00 OGC Nice SCO Angers
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Montpellier HSC LOSC Lille
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

English Premier League

19:45 West Ham United Cardiff City
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion Crystal Palace FC
ESPN 2
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Watford Manchester City
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Zayed Cup Championship League

16:30 Alahli Entente Sportive de Setif
Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
-Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

Italian Cup

14:00 Benevento Cittadella
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

17:00 Bologna FC Crotone
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

19:45 UC Sampdoria spal
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Rapide Oued Zem
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Kuwaiti Premier League

14:05 AlNasar AlQadsia
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:20 Alarabi AlSalmiyah
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

13:15 Al-Zawraa Al-Naft
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Oman Sultan Cup

13:10 Mirbat Al Musnaa
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

16:15 Al Orouba Majees
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

12:05 AlShoalah Al-Washm
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

12:30 Damac Hajer
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

14:30 Al-Nojoom Al-Adalh
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

King of Bahrain Cup

14:30 Hala AlNajma
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

17:00 East Riffa Al Hidd
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf League

12:40 Emirates Club Ajman
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

12:55 Al Dhafra AlJazira
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Baniyas SC Shabab Al Ahli Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Al Nasr Fujairah Sport Club
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA

Polish Cup

16:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw Miedz Legnica
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:30 Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Bialystok
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Croatia Cup

16:00 NK Inter Zapresic - Vinogradar
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

18:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Turkey Cup

10:00 Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor Trabzonspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

11:45 Nazilli Bld. Goztepe
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

11:45 Genclerbirligi Hatayspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:45 Antalyaspor Darica G.Birligi
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Alanyaspor Kahramanmaras
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 Caykur Rizespor Balikesirspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-12-2018, 04:01   #1217
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 05.XII.2018 (GMT+00)

Spain Copa del Rey

18:30 Atletico de Madrid Sant Andreu
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:30 FC Barcelona Cultural Deportiva Leonesa
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English Premier League

19:45 Burnley FC Liverpool
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Chelsea FC
ESPN 2
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Southampton FC
ESPN EXTRA
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00 Manchester United Arsenal FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

French League 1st Div.

18:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:00 Nice Angers SCO
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Strasbourg PSG
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Italian Cup

14:00 Novara Pisa
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

17:00 Sassuolo Catania
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

19:45 Chievo Cagliari
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

Moroccan Pro League

16:00 Wydad Athletic Club Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League

17:00 Al Ahly Al Gounah
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Greece Cup

14:00 Panathinaikos OFI Ierapetra
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Polish Cup

16:00 Nieciecza KS Lechia Gdansk
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Championnat de Serbie

15:00 Sp. Subotica - FK Crvena zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:30 Partizan - Zemun
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Ecosse Premier League

19:45 Motherwell Celtic
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Oman Sultan Cup

12:35 Sur Al Seeb
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

15:45 Fanja Sohar
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

12:30 Najran Al-Ain
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

14:30 Al-Nahdha Abha
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:20 Jeddah Al-jeel
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

King of Bahrain Cup

14:30 ALShabbab Riffa SC
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

17:00 Manama - Al Muharraq SC
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

Croatia Cup

16:00 NK Osijek HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

18:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Prva Liga Serbia

16:00 Buducnost FK - Sutjeska
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Turkey Cup

10:00 KEIRENGC Galatasaray Spor Kulb
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

11:45 mraniye Spor Kulb Trabzon 1461
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

14:00 Boluspor Van Buyuksehir
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Altay Kayserispor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 Adana Demirspor Medipol Basaksehir F.K
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Russian Cup

16:30 Spartak Moscow Ural Yekaterinburg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Thursday 6 Dec 2018

Copa Sudamericana

00:45 Atletico Junior Atletico Paranaense
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2018, 04:50   #1218
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 06.XII.2018 (GMT+00)

Spain Copa del Rey

15:15 Real Madrid CF UD Melilla
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:45 Real Betis Racing Santander
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Italian Cup

17:00 Genoa CFC - Virtus Entella
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

19:45 Torino FC Sudtirol
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

Egyptian League

17:00 El Zamalek El Masry Club
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

16:40 Al Ittihad - Alfaisaly
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

13:00 AlGarrafa AlAhli
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:30 AlKhuraitiat Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
+
Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

12:00 Al-Batin Alfayha
KSA Sports +2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

14:25 Qadisiyah AlEttifaq
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

14:45 Alshabab Ohod Club
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

16:40 Al Ittihad Alfaisaly
KSA Sports +1 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

Turkey Cup

10:00 Bodrumspor MKE Ankaragc
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

12:00 Fatih Karagumruk Akhisar Belediyespor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

14:00 Menemen Belediyespor Kasimpasa SK
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Etimesgut Belediyespor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 Fenerbahe Giresunspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-12-2018, 04:14   #1219
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 07.XII.2018 (GMT+00)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

19:30 Juventus FC - Internazionale Milano
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

19:30 SV Werder Bremen - Fortuna Dsseldorf
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

20:00 CD Leganes - Getafe CF
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

19:45 AS Monaco FC - OGC Nice

ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Holland Eredivisie League

19:45 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

Belgium Jupiler League

19:30 Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English Championship League

20:00 West Bromwich Albion FC - Aston Villa
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN 2
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:30 FC Porto - Portimonense S.C
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Holland Eredivisie League

19:45 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Egypt Cup

17:00 Smouha - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

14:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Al-Najaf
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

15:20 Al-Wehda - Al-Taawoun
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

13:00 Al Duhail - Qatar

Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:30 Al Shahaniya - AlSadd
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

UAE Presidents Cup

13:45 Dabba AlFujairah - Al Wahda SCC Round 1
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 AlAin - AlWasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

Australia Hyundai A-League

8:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Iranian League

11:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal Tehran
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

11:45 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

13:30 Padideh Mashhad - Mashen sazi
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

ITALY Serie B

20:00 Pescara - Carpi
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2018, 04:08   #1220
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 08.XII.2018 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

12:00 Atletico de Madrid Deportivo Alaves
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:15 Valencia C.F Sevilla FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
ESPN EXTRA
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Villarreal CF Celta de Vigo
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

19:45 RCD Espanyol FC Barcelona
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

English Premier League

12:30 Bournemouth FC Liverpool
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00 Manchester United Fulham
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Arsenal Huddersfield Town
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Chelsea Manchester City
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:45 Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
KTRK
-Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

French League 1st Div.

15:00 PSG Montpellier
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Toulouse FC Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Italian Calcio League Serie A

14:00 Napoli Frosinone
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

17:00 Cagliari Roma
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

19:30 Lazio Sampdoria
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

German Bundesliga 1st Div

14:30 Schalke 04 BV Borussia Dortmund
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

14:30 Bayern Munich FC Nuremberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

14:30 SC Freiburg RB Leipzig
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:30 Vitoria Setubal SL Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Holland Eredivisie League

18:45 PEC Zwolle Ajax Amsterdam
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League

14:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Renaissance de Berkane
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

16:00 Olympic Club de Safi Olympique Club De Khouribga
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League

13:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

13:00 Club Athltique Bizertin Union Sportive Monastirienne
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

13:00 AlKhor SC AlSailiya SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:30 Umm salal AlArabi
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Iraqi Premier League

11:00 Al-Naft Al-Semawah

Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

13:15 Al-Talaba Al-Zawraa
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass four HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

12:05 Al Hilal Al Nassr
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

14:30 Al Fateh AlHazm
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

14:50 AlRaed Alahli
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

UAE Presidents Cup

13:40 Fujairah Sport Club Ajman
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

13:45 Al Dhafra Dubba AlHusun
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

15:30 AlSharjah - AlJazira
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

15:30 Hatta Emirates Club
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Greek Football League

13:00 Ergotelis Kerkyra
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

Hungary NB1 League

18:30 Ujpest FC MOL Vidi FC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2

English Championship League

15:00 Birmingham City FC Bristol City FC
ESPN 2
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Reading FC Sheffield United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:00 HNK Rijeka NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:30 HNK Hajduk Split NK Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Premier League Ukraine

12:00 Zorya Luhansk Arsenal Kyiv
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

Turkey- SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG

16:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulb Caykur Rizespor
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Premier League

9:30 Krylya Sovetov FC Rostov
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Australia Hyundai A-League

6:35 Sydney FC Wellington Phoenix
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Azerbadjan Premier Liqa

14:30 Zira Qarabag
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Serbian SuperLiga

18:00 Crvena Zvezda Napredak
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Hallescher FC
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

13:00 Fortuna Koln TSV 1860 Munich
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

13:00 FC Kaiserslautern Wurzburger
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

Sunday 9 Dec 2018

Argentina Primera Division

0:30 Godoy Cruz Independiente
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Major League Soccer USA

1:00 Atlanta United Portland Timbers
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved