You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 20-10-2018, 04:59   #1171
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 20.X.2018 (GMT+00)

English Premier League 2018/2019

11:30 Chelsea FC Manchester United
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
H2
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Manchester City Burnley
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:00 West Ham United Tottenham Hotspur
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )

14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Watford
ESPN EXTRA
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Huddersfield Town Liverpool
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Real Madrid CF - Levante
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15 Valencia Legans
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Villarreal Atltico Madrid
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Barcelona Sevilla
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

13:00 AS Roma Spal
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Juventus FC - Genoa CFC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Trkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

18:30 Udinese Napoli
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

French League 1st Div.

15:00 Paris Saint-Germain Amiens SC
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:00 Strasbourg Monaco
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

German Bundesliga 1st Div

13:30 VfL Wolfsburg Bayern Munich
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

13:30 Augsburg RB Leipzig
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (AFRICA)
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1082 -FTA(C-Band)

Coupe du Portugal

19:45 Loures Sporting CP
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAN

Argentina Primera Division

20:45 Boca Juniors Rosario Central
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

22:00 Sport Club do Recife Vasco da Gama
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Holland Eredivisie League

18:45 SC Heerenveen Ajax Amsterdam
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis 2018/2019

16:00 CS Constantine OM Medea
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

16:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj Mouloudia Club dAlger
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga Raja Club Athletic
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

17:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Ittihad Tanger Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League

13:30 Stade Gabesien Etoile du Sahel
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

13:30 US Tataouine CA Bizertin
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Egyptian League

17:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Professional League

14:50 AlEttifaq Alahli
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

16:45 Alshabab Al Hilal
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

VIVA Kuwait League

14:45 AlFahaheel AlQadsia
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

17:05 Alarabi AlJahra
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Professional Football League Palestine

13:00 Shabab Alamari Shabab Alsamu
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Shabab Al Khalil Jabal Mukaber
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

12:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al-Talaba
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

14:00 Al-Minaa Al-Zawraa
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Al-Hussein - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:25 Umm salal Qatar
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:25 AlArabi AlAhli
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:35 Al Rayyan AlGarrafa
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

English Championship League

16:30 Derby County FC Sheffield United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Superleague Greece

13:00 Panathinaikos Panionios Athens
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

16:00 Apollon Smyrnis AEK Athens
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

England FA Cup

12:30 Dunston Federation Gateshead
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB 1)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

Wales Premier League

18:30 The New Saints Connahs Quay Nomads
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Montngro Prva Crnogorska Liga

14:00 Buducnost Mladost
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League

13:00 NK Rudes NK Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:30 NK Istra 1961 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Hungary NB1 League

17:30 Puskas FC Ferencvarosi
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Uruguay Primera League

18:00 Nacional CA Penarol
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Azerbaijan Premier League

13:00 FK Gabala Neftchi Baku
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

15:00 Qarabag Agdam FK Shabail
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Australie A-League

8:50 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 Crvena Zvezda Rad Beograd
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Russian Premier League

11:00 Ural Yekaterinburg Krylya Sovetov
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

13:30 Ufa Rubin Kazan
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

AFC U19 Championship

12:00 Tadjikistan U-19 RP Chine U-19
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

12:00 FC Kaiserslautern Bayer 05 Uerdingen
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

12:00 TSV 1860 Munich Eintracht Braunschweig
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21-10-2018, 04:12   #1172
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 21.X.2018 (GMT+00)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

10:30 Frosinone Empoli
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 Bologna Torino
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 Parma Lazio
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 Chievo Atalanta
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Fiorentina Cagliari
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:30 Internazionale Milan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

English Premier League 2018/2019

15:00 Everton Crystal Palace
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

13:30 Hertha BSC Freiburg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Borussia Mgladbach Mainz 05
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

French League 1st Div.

15:00 Saint-tienne Rennes
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 OGC Nice Olympique Marseille
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

10:00 Rayo Vallecano Getafe CF
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

14:15 Eibar Athletic Club
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Huesca Espanyol
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Real Betis Real Valladolid
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports usa
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Argentina Primera Division

20:45 Independiente Atletico Huracan
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

23:00 San Martin Tucuman Racing Club
Sports Italia
-Eutelsat 5W- 12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

19:00 Palmeiras Ceara sc
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Major League Soccer

21:00 Minnesota United LA Galaxy
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
DMAX Turkiye HD
-Turksat 42E- 12015 H 27500 -FTA
DMAX TUrkiye
-Turksat 42E- 12015 H 27500 -FTA

Holland Eredivisie League

12:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam PEC Zwolle
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid FAR Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Renaissance de Berkane Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Wydad Athletic Club Mouloudia Oujda
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League

13:30 Stade Tunisien JS Kairouan
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

13:30 CS Sfaxien Club Africain
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Al Faisaly Al Sareeh
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Jazeera Ramtha SC
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

12:00 Al-Kahrabaa Erbil
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

14:15 Naft Al-Junoob Al-Shorta SC
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:25 AlSailiya SC Al Shahaniya
Alkass ONE HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass Four HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:35 AlKhuraitiat AlKhor SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Scottish Professional Football League

12:30 Hamilton Academical FC Glasgow Rangers FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Superleague Greece

16:00 Aris Thessaloniki PAOK FC
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

Australie A-League

8:00 Perth Glory Western Sydney Wanderers
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League

13:00 NK Slaven Belupo HNK Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

15:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Azerbaijan Premier League

13:00 Sumqayit Sabah FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

15:00 FK Inter Baku FK Keshla Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Swiss Super League

14:00 FC Basel 1893 Neuchatel Xamax FC
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()

Azerbaijan Premier League

15:00 FK Keshla Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Serbian SuperLiga

11:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda FK Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Russian Premier League

11:00 Dynamo Moscow Zenit St. Petersburg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

13:30 Spartak Moscow Arsenal Tula
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00 FK Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 22-10-2018, 04:09   #1173
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 22.X.2018 (GMT+00)

English Premier League 2018/2019

19:00 Arsenal Leicester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

18:30 Sampdoria Sassuolo
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

19:00 Real Sociedad Girona
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN inet
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League

17:00 Olympic Club de Safi Moghreb Tetouan

Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat Rapide Oued Zem
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Czech Gambrinus League

16:00 AC Sparta Praha Mlada Boleslav
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Superleague Greece

16:00 Atromitos FC Asteras Tripolis FC
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

French League 2nd Div

18:45 Racing Club de Lens GFC Ajaccio
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

23:00 Internacional Santos Futebol Clube
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 23-10-2018, 05:40   #1174
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 23.X.2018 (GMT+00)

UEFA Champions League 2018/2019

16:55 BSC Young Boys Valencia C.F
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:55 AEK Athens Bayern Mnchen
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:00 Manchester United Juventus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Real Madrid Viktoria Plzen
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Roma CSKA Moskva
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Manchester City
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Ajax Amsterdam SL Benfica
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

CAF Champions League 2018

16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif Al Ahly
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

Asian Champions League 2018

15:00 Persepolis FC AlSadd
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Copa Libertadores

22:30 River Plate Gremio
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Egypt Cup

13:00 Al Ismaily - El Mokawloon El Arab
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 El Zamalek El Entag Al harby
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

14:45 Al-Nahdha Damac
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:05 Al mojzel Abha
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

15:15 Al-Jabalain Al-Kawkab
KSA Sports +2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:20 Najran Al Qaisumah FC
KSA Sports +1 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

Omantel League Oman

13:00 Al Suwaiq Mirbat
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

15:45 Al Naser Dhofar
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Majees Al-Rustaq
Oman TV live
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Live HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

English Championship League

18:45 Norwich City Aston Villa
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

UEFA Youth Champions League

12:30 Roma CSKA Moskva
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

14:00 Manchester United Juventus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

Wednesday 24 Oct 2018

Copa Sudamericana

0:45 Santa Fe Deportivo Cali
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24-10-2018, 04:57   #1175
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 24.X.2018 (GMT+00)

UEFA Champions League 2018/2019

16:55 Club Brugge KV AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:55 PSV Eindhoven Tottenham Hotspur
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 Barcelona Internazionale
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Galatasaray Schalke 04
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

19:00 Borussia Dortmund Atltico Madrid
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()

19:00 PSG Napoli
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Liverpool Crvena Zvezda
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Porto
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

African Confederation Cup

16:00 AS Vita Club El Masry Club
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Raja Club Athletic Enyimba International FC
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Copa Libertadores

22:30 Fluminense Nacional
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Egypt Cup

14:00 Misr Almaqasa Wady Degla
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Talaea El Gaish Haras Al Hedoud
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Professional League

15:05 AlRaed Alfaisaly
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

15:15 Al-Tai AlShoalah
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:25 Al-Ain Al Orobah
KSA Sports +1 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

15:30 Jeddah Hajer
KSA Sports +2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

17:00 Rayo Vallecano Athletic de Bilbao
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Montenegro Cup

15:00 Buducnost FK Rudar
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Coupe de Serbie

12:00 Zemun Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

English Championship League

19:00 West Bromwich Albion Derby County
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN BRAZIL
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

AFC U19 Championship

12:00 Qatar Taiwan
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

UEFA Youth Champions League

12:00 Borussia Dortmund Atletico de Madrid
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

13:00 PSG Napoli
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva FC Porto
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Thursday 25 Oct 2018

Copa Libertadores

0:45 Boca Juniors Palmeiras
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

0:45 Bahia Atltico PR
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25-10-2018, 03:56   #1176
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 25.X.2018 (GMT+00)

UEFA Europa League

16:55 Zrich Bayer Leverkusen
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

16:55 Sporting CP Arsenal
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:55 Milan Real Betis
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:55 AEK Larnaca Ludogorets
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

16:55 Zenit Bordeaux
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:55 RB Leipzig Celtic
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:55 Qarabag Vorskla
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

19:00 Olympique Marseille Lazio
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Rennes Dynamo Kyiv
RMC Story HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Apollon
RTL Nitro
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:00 Chelsea BATE
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

19:00 Besiktas Genk
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:00 Rangers Spartak Moskva
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Saudi Professional League

14:40 AlEttifaq AlHazm
KSA Sports +1 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

15:30 Alahli Al Fateh
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

17:30 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

13:00 Al Salt Al Jazeera
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Al Sareeh Al Ahli
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

VIVA Kuwait League

14:40 AlNasar AlJahra
KTV Sport Plus HD
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport Plus
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

14:40 AlFahaheel AlSalmiyah
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 AlKuwait SC AlQadsia
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Qatar Stars League

14:20 Al Duhail AlKhuraitiat
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:30 AlSailiya SC Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

AFC U19 Championship

9:00 Japan Iraq
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

12:00 Viet Nam South Korea
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Friday 26 Oct 2018

Copa Sudamericana

0:45 Atletico Junior Defensa y Justicia
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 26-10-2018, 04:33   #1177
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 26.X.2018 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

19:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Espanyol
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

18:45 Nimes Olympique - Saint Etienne
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

18:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

English Championship League

18:45 Queens Park Rangers - Aston Villa
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League

18:30 KAA Gent - Royal Charleroi SC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Moroccan Pro League

17:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:45 Mouloudia Club d'Alger - JS Saoura
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Saudi Professional League

15:05 Alshabab - Qadisiyah
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:25 Ohod Club - Al-Wehda
KSA Sports +1 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

15:10 Al-Batin - Al-Taawoun
KSA Sports +2 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

17:00 Alahli - Al Fateh
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Ramtha SC - Aqaba
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Wehdat - Al Baq'a
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

VIVA Kuwait League

14:40 AlShabab - Kazma
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

14:40 Altadamon - Alarabi
KTV Sport Plus HD
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport Plus
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

Professional Football League - Palestine

13:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Shabab Al Khalil
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:20 AlArabi - Qatar
Alkass ONE HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:30 AlGarrafa - AlKhor SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Croatia 1.NHL League

16:00 NK Rudes - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australie - A-League

8:50 Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga

11:00 Rad Beograd - Radnicki N.
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Iranian League

12:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Sepidrood Rasht
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

13:30 Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal Khuzestan
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Wales Premier League

18:45 Llandudno FC - Newi Cefn Druids AFC
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Italie - Serie B

19:00 U.S. Citta di Palermo - Venezia
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

Brsil - Brasileiro A

22:30 Vitria - So Paulo
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

AFC U19 Championship

12:00 Saudi Arabia - Tajikistan
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Saturday 27 Oct 2018

Brsil - Brasileiro A

0:30 Vasco da Gama - Internacional
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 27-10-2018, 03:56   #1178
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 27.X.2018 (GMT+00)

English Premier League 2018/2019

14:00 Liverpool Cardiff City
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:00 Southampton Newcastle United
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Leicester City West Ham United
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

15:00 SCO Angers Olympique Lyonnais
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

18:00 Monaco Dijon
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Girona Rayo Vallecano
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

14:15 Athletic de Bilbao Valencia C.F
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Levante - CD Leganes
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45 Atletico de Madrid Real Sociedad
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

13:00 Atalanta Parma Calcio 1913
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Empoli Juventus FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

18:30 Torino FC ACF Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

German Bundesliga 1st Div

13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund Hertha Berlin
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

13:30 Hannover 96 FC Augsburg
CIS TV
-Eutelsat 10E -3689 L 1082 -FTA(C-Band)
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

Argentina Primera Division

18:00 River Plate Aldosivi
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Belgium Jupiler League

18:30 Sint-Truidense VV Club Brugge KV
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

23:00 Flamengo Palmeiras
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Portugal Primeira Liga

19:30 Belenenses Benfica
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 FAR Rabat Olympique Club De Khouribga
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Rapide Oued Zem Youssoufia Berrechid
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:00 MC Oran DRB Tadjenanet
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

16:00 AS Ain Mlila - USM Bel Abbs
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

16:45 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Tunisian First League

13:30 AS Gabs Stade Gabsien
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

13:30 Club Africain Club Athltique Bizertin
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Zayed Cup Championship League

18:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary El Zamalek
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

18:00 Wydad Athletic Club ES Sahel
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Egyptian League

15:00 Enppi - Al Mansoura
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Al Hussein SC That Ras
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Shabab Al Ordon Al Faisaly
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Omantel League Oman

12:55 Sohar Al Naser
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

15:30 Dhofar Al Orouba
Oman TV Live
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Live HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

15:55 Saham AL Nahda
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:20 AlAhli AlSadd
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:30 Al Shahaniya Umm salal
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

English Championship League

11:30 Middlesbrough Derby County FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Leeds United FC - Nottingham Forest FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Premier League Ukraine

14:00 Zorya Luhansk FK Oleksandria
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

Hungary NB1 League

12:30 MTK jpest
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00 Diosgyor Ferencvarosi
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Superleague Greece

16:00 Lamia Levadiakos FC
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

Greek Football League

12:00 Trikala Doxa Dramas
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

13:00 NK Inter Zapresic HNK Gorica
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:30 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga

14:00 FK Partizan Napredak
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Uruguay Primera League

21:30 CA Penarol Progreso
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

12:00 FC Energie Cottbus Carl Zeiss Jena
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

12:00 FC Hansa Rostock Fortuna Koln
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

12:00 Wurzburger Hallescher FC
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

Russian Premier League

11:00 Ural Ufa
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

13:30 Arsenal Tula Orenburg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Australie A-League

8:50 Sydney FC Western Sydney Wanderers
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 28-10-2018, 04:54   #1179
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 28.X.2018 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

11:00 Getafe Real Betis
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
ESPN inet
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:15 Barcelona Real Madrid
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

17:30 Deportivo Alavs Villarreal
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Sevilla Huesca
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

11:30 US Sassuolo Calcio Bologna FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

14:00 Genoa Udinese
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00 AC Milan UC Sampdoria
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

19:30 SSC Napoli AS Roma
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

English Premier League 2018/2019

13:30 Crystal Palace Arsenal
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5E -11766 V 27500 -FTA

13:30 Burnley Chelsea
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:00 Manchester United Everton
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Holland Eredivisie League

13:30 Ajax Amsterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ESPN EXTRA
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

14:00 Rennes Reims
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Bordeaux Nice
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

20:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga

17:30 FC Porto C.D. Feirense
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

20:00 Sporting CP Boavista
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Argentina Primera Division

20:45 Racing Club San Lorenzo
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

23:00 Atletico Tucuman Independiente
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Belgium Jupiler League

13:30 Standard de Liege KRC Genk
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Moroccan Pro League

15:00 Mouloudia Oujda Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Ittihad Tanger
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League

13:30 CS Hammam - Lif Vs Esprance Sportive de Tunis
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

13:30 Union Sportive Monastirienne Club Sportif Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Zayed Cup Championship League

18:00 Entente Sportive de Setif Alahli
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

18:00 Al Ahly AlWasl
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Omantel League Oman

13:15 Mirbat - AL Shabab
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Superleague Greece

17:00 Panetolikos Agrinio Asteras Tripolis FC
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

Premier League Ukraine

15:00 Dynamo Kyiv FC Lviv
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
2+2 HD
-Astra 4.8E -11747 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Hungary NB1 League

16:00 Varda SE MOL Vidi FC
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Azerbaijan Premier League

11:00 Shabail FK Inter Baku FK Keshla
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

13:00 Neftchi Baku - Qarabag Agdam FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Swiss Super League

15:00 St. Gallen Zrich
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()

AFC U19 Championship

9:00 Qatar Thailand
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Uruguay Primera League

13:15 Danubio FC Centro Atletico Fenix
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:30 Atenas Nacional
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Australia Hyundai A-League

8:00 Melbourne Victory FC Perth Glory FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League

14:00 Hajduk Split Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:30 Slaven Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Turkey SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG

17:30 Fenerbahe MKE Ankaragc
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Serbian SuperLiga

15:30 Macva Crvena Zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Chinese Super League

11:35 Shanghai SIPG Shandong Luneng
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29-10-2018, 04:22   #1180
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 29.X.2018 (GMT+00)

English Premier League 2018/2019

20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

19:30 SS Lazio Internazionale Milano
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Czech Gambrinus League

17:00 SK Slavia Prague Dukla Prague
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

14:40 Al-Adalh Al Orobah
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Zayed Cup Championship League

17:00 Al Ismaily Raja Club Athletic
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

17:00 Al Hilal Al-Naft
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Superleague Greece

17:30 Olympiacos CFP - Apollon Smyrnis
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

17:00 Xanthi PAS Giannina
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

19:30 PAOK FC Panathinaikos
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

French League 2nd Div

19:45 Clermont Stade Brest 29
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

AFC U19 Championship

9:00 South Korea - Tajikistan
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Turkey SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG

17:00 Besiktas Caykur Rizespor
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Fourth Bundesliga Bayern

19:15 Bayern Munich II Burghausen
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

23:00 Cear Atltico Mineiro
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved