You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 10-10-2018, 03:56   #1161
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 10.X.2018 (GMT+00)

Friendlies National

18:00 Albania Jordan
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

18:45 Italy Ukraine
***** Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
Lquipe 21 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
Shant TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

15:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad Union Sportive Medina dAlger
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Egypt Cup

15:00 Wady Degla Al Gounah
ON TV Sport 2
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

15:00 Al Ahly Al Terasanah
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

18:00 Misr Almaqasa Abo Qir Semad
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf Cup

13:05 Dabba AlFujairah Ittihad Kalba
AD Sports 2
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

13:10 Al Nasr AlSharjah
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

15:45 AlJazira AlAin
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

15:10 AlShoalah Hajer
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:15 Al-Washm Al-Tai
KSA Sports +2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:15 Al mojzel - Al-Ain
KSA Sports +1 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

15:25 Abha - Al-Ansar
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Russian Cup

10:00 Tyumen CSKA Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

0:00 Botafogo FR Vasco da Gama
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-10-2018, 04:11   #1162
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 11.X.2018 (GMT+00)

UEFA Nations League 2018/2019

18:45 Poland Portugal
Shant TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
Canale 5
-Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Canale 5 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream)
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

18:45 Israel Scotland
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Channel 13 (Reshet)
Amos 4W- 11095 H 11480-FTA

18:45 Kosovo Malta
RTK 1
-Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

19:45 Russia Sweden
Perviy *****
-Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA

18:45 Faroe Islands Azerbaijan
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019

14:30 Congo Liberia
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Tele Congo
-Hotbird 13E -11623 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W 3652 R 2018 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5W -3727 R 29950-FTA(C-Band)
-GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 4.9E-12054 V 29950 -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)
-Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA(C-Band) (Multistream)

Friendlies National

15:00 United Arab Emirates Honduras
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

16:00 Kuwait Lebanon
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

16:15 Bahrain Syria
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

17:30 Turkey Bosnia And Herzegovina
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

18:00 Argentine Irak
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 France Iceland
TF-1 Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
TF1
-Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)

18:45 Wales Spain
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:45 Mouloudia Club dAlger NA Hussein Dey
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12149 V 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Egypt Cup

13:00 Smouha Al Alominiom
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

13:00 Nogoom FC Haras Al Hedoud
ON TV Sport 2
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary Porto Suez
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Talaea El Gaish ALQana
ON TV Sport 2
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 El Zamalek M S minyat Samanod
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

QSL Cup Qatar

14:35 Qatar SC - Umm Salal
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:35 Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:45 Al Duhail - Al Gharafa
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

0:45 Cruzeiro Corinthians
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Friendlies National Under 21

16:30 Italy U-21 Belgium U-21
RAI 2
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-10-2018, 04:33   #1163
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 12.X.2018 (GMT+00)

African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019

14:30 Cameroun - Malawi
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:00 Gabon - South Sudan
RTG 1 (Gabon Tlvision)
-SES 22 W- 11610 V 30000-FTA (West Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)

15:00 Cape Verde - Tanzania
TCV Internacional(cape verde )
-Eutelsat 10E -3708 L 1002 -FTA (C-BAND)

17:00 Ivory Coast - Central African Republic
RTI1 (Cte d'Ivoire)
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500-FTA
-Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)

18:00 Togo - Gambia
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)

19:00 Mali - Burundi
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6247 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

19:45 Algeria - Benin
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12149 V 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

UEFA Nations League 2018/2019

18:45 Croatia - England
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Shant TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

18:45 Belgium - Switzerland
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
L'quipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5E -11766 V 27500 -FTA

18:45 Greece - Hungary
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Friendlies - National

15:30 Qatar - Ecuador
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2

16:00 Maroc U23 - Algrie U23
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Saudi Arabia U23 -Bahrin U23
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

17:45 Saudi Arabia - Brazil
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Bangabandhu Cup

12:30 Tajikistan - Palestine
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers

16:00 Russia - Macedonia
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00 Serbie - Autriche
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:00 Allemagne U-21 - Norvge U-21
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Scottish Challenge Cup

18:35 Arbroath - Edinburgh City
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

Friendlies - National - Under 20

15:30 Germany - Netherlands
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to fredolin For This Useful Post:
^^pip74^^ (12-10-2018)
Old 13-10-2018, 04:41   #1164
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 13.X.2018 (GMT+00)

African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019

17:30 RD Congo Zimbabwe
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:00 Maroc Comores
SNRT LAAYON
-Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

18:00 Burkina Faso Botswana
RTB TV Burkina Faso
-Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

18:15 Tunisie Niger
tl sahel
-Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)

19:00 Sngal Soudan
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

UEFA Nations League 2018/2019

13:00 Slovaquie Rpublique tchque
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Norvge Slovnie
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00 Gorgie Andorre
1TV Georgia HD
-Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
1TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Armnie Gibraltar
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss

18:45 Pays-Bas Allemagne
ZDF
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
W9 Suisse
-Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
W9
-Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Shant TV
-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Canale 5
-Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Canale 5 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream)
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )

18:45 Rpublique dIrlande Danemark
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:45 Bulgarie Chypre
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

Friendlies National

18:00 Oman First Philippines
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Friendlies National Under 23

18:30 Maroc U23 Algrie U23
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

QSL Cup Qatar

14:35 Al Sadd Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14 : 35 Al Ahli - Al Sailiya
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Ukrainian First League

16:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
XSport
-Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
XSport HD
-Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

Scottish Challenge Cup

18:30 Connahs Quay Coleraine
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Uruguay Primera League

19:00 CA Penarol Centro Atletico Fenix
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14-10-2018, 03:56   #1165
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 14.X.2018 (GMT+00)

UEFA Nations League 2018/2019

13:00 Romania Serbia
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00 Russia Turkey
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
Perviy *****
-Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA

16:00 Azerbaijan Malta
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

18:45 Poland Italy
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

18:45 Israel Albania
Channel 13 (Reshet)
Amos 4W- 11095 H 11480-FTA

Friendlies National

16:00 Scotland Portugal
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019

16:00 Kenya Ethiopia
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

UAE Arabian Gulf Cup

13:05 Ittihad Kalba Baniyas SC
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

13:10 Al Wahda SCC Dabba AlFujairah
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

15:45 Shabab Al Ahli Club Ajman
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Brsil Brasileiro

14:00 Chapecoense - Esporte Clube Vitoria
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00 Palmeiras Gremio
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

22:00 Atletico Mineiro America Mineiro
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Uruguay Primera League

19:00 Liverpool FC Defensor Sporting
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

21:00 Boston River Nacional
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15-10-2018, 04:30   #1166
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 15.X.2018 (GMT+00)

UEFA Nations League 2018/2019

18:45 Spain England
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
TFX
-Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
Italia 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Italia 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
kwese Sports
-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss
-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

18:45 Iceland Switzerland
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:45 Estonia Hungary
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

18:45 Bosnie-Herzgovine Irlande du Nord
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

Friendlies National

16:30 Kuwait Australie
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

17:45 Saudi Arabia Iraq
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

18:45 Croatia Jordan
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019

15:00 Sierra Leone Ghana
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:45 Mouloudia Club dAlger CS Constantine
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12149 V 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:45 Union Sportive Medina dAlger - MO Bejaia
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

UAE Arabian Gulf Cup

13:05 AlSharjah AlJazira
AD Sports 2
Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

13:05 AlAin Al Dhafra
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

15:45 Emirates Club Fujairah Sport Club
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 16-10-2018, 04:23   #1167
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 16.X.2018 (GMT+00)

African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019

12:00 Comores Maroc
ORTC
-Eutelsat 10E-10840 V 3255-FTA

13:00 Burundi Mali
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5W-12335 V 6247 -FTA

13:00 Soudan du Sud Gabon
RTG 1 (Gabon Tlvision)
-SES 22 W- 11610 V 30000-FTA (West Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)

13:00 Swaziland Egypte
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

15:00 Bnin Algrie
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

15:00 Niger Tunisie
tl sahel
-Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)

16:30 Gambie Togo
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)

17:00 Botswana Burkina Faso
RTB TV Burkina Faso
-Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

17:30 Sudan Sngal
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

18:00 Libya Nigeria
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

UEFA Nations League 2018/2019

16:00 Armnie FYR Macedonia
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss

18:45 France Germany
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
M6 Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 9E-12034 V 27500 -FTA
M6 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Italia 1
-Eutelsat 5W- 12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Italia 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

18:45 Ireland Wales
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

18:45 Latvia Georgia
1TV Georgia HD
-Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
1TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

18:45 Norway Bulgaria
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

18:45 Ukraine Czech Republic
***** Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

Spain Copa del Rey

18:00 Elche CF Cordoba
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Friendlies National

10:35 Japan Uruguay
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

14:00 Uzbekistan Qatar
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:30 Oman Ecuador
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:00 Iran Bolivia
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:00 United Arab Emirates Venezuela
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

18:00 Brazil Argentina
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports1
-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
-Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
Kuwait TV Sport Plus ( KTV S.Pus )
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport Plus HD ( KTV S.Pus HD )
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:45 Belgium Netherlands
Lquipe HD
-Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Egypt Cup

16:00 El Masry Club Aljazeera Matrouh
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

15:05 Al-Kawkab AlShoalah
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

15:25 Damac Jeddah
KSA Sports +2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers

16:00 Serbia Armenia
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

16:00 Austria Russia
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:15 Germany Ireland
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

U20 Elite League

14:00 Germany Switzerland
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17-10-2018, 04:52   #1168
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 17.X.2018 (GMT+00)

Spain Copa del Rey

18:00 Lugo Alcorcon
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

15:25 Abha Al-jeel
KSA Sports +1 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

15:30 Al-Ain Al-Washm
KSA Sports +2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

UEFA Women Champions League

16:00 FC Barcelona Glasgow City F.C
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

16:00 Wolfsburg Atletico de Madrid
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
Serbian Cup
16:00 Din. Vranje-FK Crvena zvezda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Thursday 18 Oct 2018

Brazil Cup

0:45 Paulista Corinthians Cruzeiro
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Colombia Liga Clausura

1:00 Once Caldas Santa Fe
RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5W-4028 R 8000 Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18-10-2018, 04:52   #1169
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 18.X.2018 (GMT+00)

Spain Copa del Rey

18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Sporting Gijon
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Egypt Cup

13:00 Talaea El Gaish - El Entag Al harby
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Nogoom FC Al Gounah
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 El Mokawloon El Arab Wady Degla
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 That Ras - Aqaba
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Baqa Al Salt
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Professional League

15:15 AlHazm Qadisiyah
KSA Sport-2 HD
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

15:35 Al-Wehda Alfayha
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Professional Football League Palestine

14:00 Taraji Wad Alness - Thaqafi Tulkarm
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Colombia Liga Clausura

1:00 Millonarios Leones
RCN Nuestra Tele
-SES 40.5W-4028 R 8000 Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 19-10-2018, 04:26   #1170
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 19.X.2018 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1

19:00 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alaves
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
BeIn Sports en Espaol
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

18:45 Olympique Lyonnais - Nimes Olympique
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Dsseldorf
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Coupe du Portugal

19:15 Vila Real - Porto
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAN

English Championship League

18:45 Sheffield Wednesday FC - Middlesbrough
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis 2018/2019

14:00 NA Hussein Dey - Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

16:45 MC Oran - JS Kabylie
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Egyptian League

13:00 Smouha - Haras Al Hedoud
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Al Ismaily - Pyramids FC
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 Enppi - El Dakhleya
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League

14:00 Al Ahli - Al Wehdat
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

16:30 Al Hussein SC - Shabab Al Ordon
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Professional Football League - Palestine

16:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Hilal Alquds
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Saudi Professional League

15:10 Al-Batin - Al Nassr
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

15:10 Alfaisaly - Al-Taawoun
KSA Sports +1 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

15:15 AlRaed - Al Fateh
KSA Sports +2 HD
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sports +2
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

17:00 Al Ittihad - Ohod Club
KSA Sport 1
-Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
-Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
- Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

VIVA Kuwait League

14:45 AlShabab - Altadamon
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

14:45 AlSalmiyah - Kazma
KTV Sport Plus HD
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport Plus
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA

17:05 AlKuwait SC - AlNasar
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

Iraqi Premier League

12:00 Al-Bahri - Al-Semawah
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

14:15 Naft Al-Wassat - Al-Karkh
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA

Omantel League - Oman

13:15 Dhofar - AL Nahda
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

16:00 Sohar - AL Shabab
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League

16:00 NK Inter Zapresic - HNK Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Australia Hyundai A-League

8:50 Adelaide United - Sydney FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Iranian League

12:00 Saipa FC - Esteghlal Tehran
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

13:15 Foolad Mobarake Sepahan - nasagi mazndan
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

AFC U19 Championship

9:00 Iraq - Thailand
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

12:00 Japan - North Korea
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Turkey SPOR TOTO SUPER LIG

17:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Bursaspor
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Serbian SuperLiga

15:30 Cukaricki - FK Vojvodina
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Brsil - Brasileiro B

22:15 CRB - Gois
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Ireland Premier League

18:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers FC
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

Saturday 20 Oct 2018

Championnat d'Argentine

0:15 Coln - River Plate
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Brsil - Brasileiro B

0:30 Ponte Preta - Figueirense
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved