You are Unregistered, please register to gain Full access.    
World-Satellite Forum  
Old 02-08-2018, 04:45   #1091
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 02.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

Friendlies Clubs

15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Medipol Basaksehir F.K
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

UEFA Europa League

16:00 Slavia Sofia Hajduk Split
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

16:30 Lillestrm LASK Linz
LT 1
-Astra 19.2E-12663 H 22000 -FTA

18:30 Domale Ufa
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

18:15 Sarajevo Atalanta
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:45 Sarpsborg 08 St. Gallen
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via()

18:45 Rangers Osijek
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

19:00 jpest Sevilla
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Egyptian League

14:00 Al Gounah El Masry Club
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 Al Ahly Al Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Pyramids F.C
-Nile sat 7W -11334 H 27500 -FTA

Copa Sudamericana

22:30 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Colon de Santa Fe
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Friday 3 Aug 2018

Copa Sudamericana

0:45 Fluminense FC Defensor Sporting
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2018, 05:15   #1092
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 03.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

Friendlies - Clubs

15:00 RB Leipzig - Huddersfield Town
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00 Wolfsburg - Ajax
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Rennes
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League

18:30 Waasland-Beveren - Standard de Liege
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

English Championship League

19:00 Reading FC - Derby County FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Egyptian League

16:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Smouha
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 ENPPI - Asyouty Sport
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Pyramids F.C
-Nile sat 7W -11334 H 27500 -FTA

Ukraine - Premier League

16:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Croatie - 1. HNL

16:30 Rijeka - Inter Zapreic
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 U-19
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Montenegro First League

15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Buducnost FK
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Serbie - Super Liga

18:00 cukaricki - Macva abac
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Copa Sudamericana

0:45 Fluminense FC - Defensor Sporting
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

French League 2nd Div

18:00 ES Troyes AC - Stade Brest 29
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-08-2018, 05:11   #1093
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 04.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

France Super Cup 2018

12:00 Paris Saint-Germain AS Monaco FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Portugal Super Cup 2018

19:45 FC Porto Desportivo Aves
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP frica
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional sia
-AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Amrica
-Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

International Champions Cup

18:05 Internazionale Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

22:05 Real Madrid Juventus
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Friendlies Clubs

12:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

14:00 Everton Valencia
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SPAL
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

15:00 Hoffenheim Chievo
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Trabzonspor Cagliari
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

16:15 Cardiff City Real Betis
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

17:00 Liverpool Napoli
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:00 Arsenal Lazio
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

19:00 Botafogo FR Santos Futebol Clube
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

22:00 Gremio Flamengo
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Major League Soccer USA

20:00 Atlanta United Toronto FC
Sports 2 HD (AFN)
-Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
-Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

23:30 Montreal Impact DC United
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Egyptian League

18:00 Zamalek Al Ittihad
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:35 AlArabi AlKhor SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:35 AlGarrafa - Qatar
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:45 AlSailiya SC - Umm salal
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Arab Championship League

16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif AlAin
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Russie Premier League

11:00 Ural Krasnodar
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

English Championship League

16:30 Sheffield United Swansea City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Croatia 1.NHL League

15:30 NK Slaven Belupo HNK Gorica
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

PRVA LIGA

16:00 OFK TITOGRAD RUDAR
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Hungary NB1 League

16:00 Debreceni VSC Diosgyor
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

18:15 Ferencvarosi Haladas
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Premier League Ukraine

16:30 Zorya Luhansk Chornomorets Odesa
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

Uruguay Primera League

19:00 CA Penarol Montevideo Wanderers FC
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English League One

11:30 Sunderland Charlton Athletic FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 FK Vojvodina Rad Beograd
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Ukrainian First League

15:00 Kolos Kovalivka FC Ingulets
XSport
-Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

Allemagne 3. Liga

12:00 1860 Mnchen Sportfreunde Lotte
WDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
BR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

12:00 Sonnenhof Groaspach Kaiserslautern
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

Allemagne Regionalliga

12:05 Babelsberg Chemnitzer FC
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Sunday 5 Aug 2018

International Champions Cup

0:05 Milan Barcelona
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-08-2018, 05:15   #1094
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Sunday 05.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

Angleterre - Community Shield

14:00 Chelsea - Manchester City
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

International Champions Cup

0:05 Milan - Barcelona
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Turkey Super Cup

17:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Akhisar Belediyespor
ATV Avrupa
-Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
ATV Turkey
-Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
ATV Turkey HD
-Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Vasco da Gama
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Friendlies - Clubs

13:30 Shalke - Angers
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA

13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Al-Wehda
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

14:45 VfB Stuttgart - Atletico de Madrid
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

18:15 Bayern Mnchen - Manchester United
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
RTL
-Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Opel Cup

12:00 FSV Mainz 05 - Athletic de Bilbao
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

13:00 FSV Mainz 05 - ACF Fiorentina
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

Major League Soccer USA

22:00 New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles FC
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AFN Prime Atlantic
-Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
-Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League

12:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

16:00 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandber

Qatar Stars League

14:35 AlKhuraitiat - AlSadd
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:45 Al Shahaniya - Al Duhail
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:45 AlAhli - Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Premier League - Ukraine

14:00 Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
ZIK
Astra 4.9E- 12073 H 27500 -FTA
ZIK HD
Astra 4.9E- 11747 V 30000 -FTA

Swiss Super League

14:00 Sion - Neuchtel Xamax
RTS un HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()
SRF INFO HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()

English Championship League

15:30 Leeds United FC - Stoke City FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Croatia 1.NHL League

16:30 NK Rudes - NK Osijek
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Italian Cup

18:45 Foggia - Calcio Catania
Rai Sport
-Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)
Rai Sport +
-Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

Uruguay Primera League

18:00 Centro Atletico Fenix - Nacional
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

21:00 Club Atletico Torque - Defensor Sporting
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Ukrainian First League

16:00 Metalist 25 - Sumy
XSport
-Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
XSport HD
-Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

Coupe du ***** fminine U20

17:30 France U-20 - Ghana U-20
kwese Sports
-Belintersat 51.5E -3900 L 13630 - Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 18W- 3877 L 16195 - Biss(C-Band)

Scottish Professional Football League

12:00 Aberdeen - Glasgow Rangers FC
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Czech Gambrinus League

16:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1FC Slovacko
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 FK Partizan - Mladost Lucani
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Russie - Premier League

18:30 Akhmat Grozny - Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Mexique - Liga MX

23:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2018, 03:58   #1095
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Monday 06.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

Friendlies Clubs

15:00 FC Liefering Hertha Berlin
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

English Championship League

18:45 Hull City Aston Villa
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Egyptian League

14:30 Haras Al Hedoud El Dakhleya
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:45 Al Ismaily Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 Wady Degla Al Gounah
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Umniah Cup-3rd Please

17:00 Al Faisaly Al Wehdat
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

Czech Gambrinus League

16:00 Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

French League 2nd Div

18:45 Chateauroux Lorient
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

23:00 Atletico Mineiro - Internacional
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Coupe du ***** fminine U20

10:30 Nigeria Germany
kwese Sports
-Belintersat 51.5E -3900 L 13630 Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 18W- 3877 L 16195 Biss(C-Band)

Germany Regional League West

18:15 Alemannia Aachen SG Wattenscheid 09
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-08-2018, 03:56   #1096
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Tuesday 07.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

International Champions Cup

19:05 Chelsea Olympique Lyonnais
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

UEFA Champions League

14:00 Astana Dinamo Zagreb
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

17:00 Malm FF Videoton
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

17:00 Qarabag Agdam FK FK Bate Borisov
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

19:00 Benfica Fenerbahe
Pyramids HD
-Nile sat7W- 11334 H 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Umniah Cup-Final

17:00 Ohod Club Al-Tai
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

English Championship League

18:45 Nottingham Forest West Bromwich Albion
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Friendlies Clubs

17:30 Napoli Borussia Dortmund
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA

18:30 Liverpool Torino
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Copa Sudamericana

22:30 Pearol Atltico PR
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Egyptian League

18:00 El Masry Club Al Ahly
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Wednesday 8 Aug 2018

International Champions Cup

0:05 Real Madrid Roma
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Copa Libertadores

0:45 Estudiantes de La Plata Gremio
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-08-2018, 05:12   #1097
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Wednesday 08.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

International Champions Cup

0:05 Real Madrid Roma
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Ligue des Champions de lUEFA

17:00 PAOK Spartak Moskva
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Copa Libertadores

0:45 Estudiantes de La Plata Gremio
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

22:30 Boca Juniors Libertad
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Friendlies Clubs

17:00 Villarreal CF Real Zaragoza
Aragn TV
-Astra 19.2E- 11686 V 22000-FTA

Egyptian League

14:30 Pyramids FC El Entag Al harby
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Pyramids HD
-Nile sat7W- 11334 H 27500 -FTA

16:45 El Mokawloon El Arab - Misr Almaqasa
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

16:45 Smouha N Elmostalbal
ON TV Sport 2
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

19:00 Talaea El Gaish Enppi
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

AFC Cup

11:30 Home United Ceres Negros
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Arab Championship League

17:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Union Sportive Medina dAlger
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Yaser Arafat Cup For West Bank Clubs

14:00 Mosaset Al Bireh Hilal Alquds
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

Womens U-20 World Championship

17:30 France New Zealand
C8 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-12648 V 29500-FTA(Multistream)

Thursday 9 Aug 2018

Copa Libertadores

0:45 Colo Colo Paulista Corinthians
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-08-2018, 05:36   #1098
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Thursday 09.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

Copa Libertadores

0:45 Colo Colo Paulista Corinthians
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

22:30 Racing Club River Plate
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Arab Championship League

16:00 Riffa SC Mouloudia Club dAlger
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

17:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary ES Tunis
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Yaser Arafat Cup For West Bank Clubs

14:00 Markez Balata Taraji Wad Alness
Palestine Sport
-Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

UEFA Europa League

14:00 Ufa Progrs Niedercorn
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

17:45 CSKA Sofia Kbenhavn
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )

18:00 Olympiacos CFP Luzern
SRF INFO HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via()

18:00 Besiktas LASK Linz
LT 1
-Astra 19.2E-12663 H 22000 -FTA

18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir Burnley
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

18:30 Zorya Sporting Braga
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

18:45 The New Saints Midtjylland
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

18:45 Cork City Rosenborg
RT Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

18:45 Spartak Subotica Brondby
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:45 Sarpsborg 08 HNK Rijeka
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:45 Hajduk Split Steaua Bucuresti
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Iranian League

16:00 nasagi mazndan Pars Jonoubi Jam
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Persepolis FC
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Womens U-20 World Championship

14:30 Haiti Nigeria
kwese Sports
-Belintersat 51.5E -3900 L 13630 Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 18W- 3877 L 16195 Biss(C-Band)

Friday 10 Aug 2018

Copa Libertadores

0:45 Cerro Porteo Palmeiras
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-08-2018, 05:00   #1099
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Friday 10.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

19:00 Manchester United - Leicester City
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

French League 1st Div.

18:45 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Friendlies - Clubs

16:00 Hertha BSC - Aiginiakos
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

Belgium Jupiler League

18:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Argentine - Championnat d'Argentine

22:00 Vlez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Portugal - Primeira Liga

19:30 Benfica - Vitria Guimares
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

20:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12149 V 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Omani Super Cup

15:00 Al Suwaiq - Al Naser
Alkass TWO HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League

18:00 Wady Degla - Petrojet
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

Arab Championship League

15:00 Salam Zgharta - Raja Club Athletic
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

15:00 Al-Naft - CS Sfaxien
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Alahly Tripoli
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
- Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Qatar Stars League

14:30 Al Rayyan - Umm salal
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:40 AlAhli - Qatar
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Azerbaijan Premier League

16:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - Zira
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Croatie - 1. HNL

18:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Rpublique tchque - Synot Liga

16:30 Mlad Boleslav - Slavia Praha
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Serbie - Super Liga

18:00 Radnicki Ni - Vodovac
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Brsil - Serie B

22:15 Gois - CSA
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Saturday 11 Aug 2018

Brsil - Serie B

0:30 Coritiba - Sampaio Corra
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-08-2018, 04:01   #1100
 
SUPER V.I.P MEMBER
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 2,568
Thanks: 435
Thanked 3,189 Times in 1,410 Posts
Users Flag!
Default Re: Football matches available with EMU

Saturday 11.VIII.2018 (GMT+00)

English Premier League

11:30 Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:00 Huddersfield Town Chelsea
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:00 Watford Brighton & Hove Albion
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Everton
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.

15:00 Nantes Monaco
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 ***** Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 ***** Afrique
-Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:00 Saint-tienne Guingamp
ARENA SPORT2
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Holland Eredivisie League

16:30 Ajax Amsterdam Heracles Almelo
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

Trofeo Santiago Bernabeu

19:00 Real Madrid CF AC Milan
Canale 5
-Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Canale 5 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream)

International Champions Cup

19:05 Atltico Madrid Internazionale
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Friendlies Clubs

12:30 Werder Bremen Villarreal
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

14:00 Schalke 04 Fiorentina
Sky Sport News Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
Sky Sport News HD Deutschland

15:00 VfB Stuttgart Real Sociedad
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

17:30 Wolfsburg Napoli
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

19:00 Real Zaragoza Levante
Aragon TV
-Astra 19.2E-11686 V 22000-FTA

19:30 Valencia C.F Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga

20:00 Porto Chaves
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Algerian League 1 Mobilis

16:00 OM Medea MO Bejaia
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
-AL Yahsat 52E- 12149 V 27500 -Biss
Programme National HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

19:00 Entente Sportive de Setif USM Bel Abbs
TV TAMAZIGHT
Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
TV TAMAZIGHT HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

20:00 MC Oran - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Algrie 3
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
Canal Algerie HD
-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

Arab Championship League

17:00 Al Merrikh Al Jaish Syria
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

17:00 El Zamalek AlQadsia
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

19:15 ES Sahel Ramtha SC
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

19:00 Wydad Athletic Club Alahly Tripoli
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Russie Premier League

13:30 Yenisey CSKA Moskva
Match! TV
-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Brsil Brasileiro

19:00 Cear Atltico PR
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

22:00 Bahia Amrica Mineiro
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Scottish Professional Football League

11:30 Heart of Midlothian Celtic
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Qatar Stars League

14:30 AlGarrafa AlSailiya SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:40 Al Duhail AlKhor SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12476 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Montenegro First League

15:00 Rudar FK Zeta Golubovac
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Croatia 1.NHL League

15:30 HNK Gorica NK Inter Zapresic
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Rude
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

Angleterre Championship

16:30 Derby County Leeds United
BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Azerbaijan Premier League

16:00 Sumqayit Neftchi Baku

CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Serbian SuperLiga

17:00 Crvena Zvezda FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Hungary NB1 League

15:00 Videoton Debrecen
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

17:30 Vrda SE Ferencvros
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

Uruguay Primera League

18:00 CA Cerro Nacional
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Allemagne Regionalliga

13:05 R weiss erfurt- Chemnitz
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Allemagne 3. Liga

12:00 Hallescher FC Kaiserslautern
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SWR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

12:00 Unterhaching Hansa Rostock
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
fredolin is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are On



 

Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright 2013 World-Satellite
All Rights Reserved